AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Dominick J Wright GILLETT, PA KTM 12113 14 6 13 14 21 25 15
2.Ben Martin PERRY, GA UNK 5525 30       
3.Brent Spaulding KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 5130 21       
4.Joe Doran KINGSPORT, TN HON 4621 25       
5.Daniel Zordan SIMPSONVILLE, SC YAM 3214 18       
6.Joe Dowd NASHUA, NH KTM 30      30  
7.Nicholas S Swenson ROCKFORD, MN KTM 30     30   
8.Dillon Harnish LITITIZ, PA UNK 30    30    
9.Kirk Deridder BRIDGEWATER, NY HON 30   30     
10.Jacob M Cairl PORTLAND, MI KTM 30  30      
11.Brent Hamm VINTON, VA UNK 30       30
12.Justin Moulton NORTH AUGUSTA, SC YAM 3015 15       
13.Tyler C Wills CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA KTM 25       25
14.Trevor S Archibald FARIBAULT, MN UNK 25     25   
15.Richard Damico ROCKAWAY, NJ UNK 25    25    
16.Kevin Vanetten CANDOR, NY UNK 25   25     
17.Joey Mcneil LIVONIA, MI KTM 25  25      
18.Michael T Reynolds AMHERST, VA KTM 21       21
19.Mike Delisle COLCHESTER, CT KTM 21      21  
20.Taylour Grossmann FARMINGDALE, NY UNK 21    21    
21.Luke Burgess FACTORYVILLE, PA UNK 21   21     
22.Trevor D Lake MUSKEGON, MI SUZ 21  21      
23.Corey Mottas TIVERTON, RI HON 18      18  
24.Mason A Kozicky MOUND, MN UNK 18     18   
25.Dan Kelly STREET, MD UNK 18    18    
26.Cainan Labarre BINGHAMTON, NY KTM 18   18     
27.Craig Hamilton FLUSHING, MI UNK 18  18      
28.Jarrett M Mohn KUTZTOWN, PA UNK 18       18
29.Lucas Heines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 1818        
30.Dustin Roberts TOANO, VA HON 16       16
31.Alan Rego NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA YAM 16      16  
32.Cole T Connelly MINNETONKA, MN UNK 16     16   
33.Tony Difonzo NEW WINDSOR, MD UNK 16    16    
34.Kyle Constable WALTON, NY KTM 16   16     
35.Jarrett Dittenber MIDLAND, MI YAM 16  16      
36.Tyler Wickham PHILO, OH KTM 16 16       
37.Andrew Maxey WATKINSVILLE, GA KTM 1616        
38.Dylan Jarabek SWANSEA, MA YAM 15      15  
39.Matt T Kramer VADNAIS HEIGHTS, MN UNK 15     15   
40.Caleb Keipler DALLAS, PA UNK 15    15    
41.Darius Ham PINE CITY, NY KTM 15   15     
42.Nick Murphy UNKNOWN, UNK 15  15      
43.Jordan Shifflett GUM SPRING, VA KTM 14       14
44.Jonathan T Mayer BLAINE, MN UNK 14     14   
45.Kyle Wood MANSFIELD, PA KTM 14   14     
46.Andrew Karttunen POTTERVILLE, MI HON 14  14      
47.Bradley Smith WILLIAMSBURG, VA YAM 13       13
48.Riley Plisek ARDEN HILLS, MN UNK 13     13   
49.Annelisa Davis BIRCHUNVILLE, PA UNK 13    13    
50.Nick Foy CHARLOTTE, MI YAM 13  13      
51.Jacob Stanton COLUMBIA, VA KAW 12       12
52.Brandon B Kinney MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 12     12   
53.Nicholas Bremme PHILADELPHIA, PA UNK 12    12    
54.Corey A Brown SOUTH NEW BERLIN, NY KTM 12   12     
55.Justin Schwab PORTLAND, MI KAW 12  12      
56.Jonah Hollman LEESVILLE, SC KAW 1212        
57.Travis Adwell CALDWELL, WV UNK 11       11
58.Cody Holley BLOSSBURG, PA UNK 11   11     
59.William Rook DELTON, MI HON 11  11      
60.Kody King HANAHAN, SC KTM 1111        
61.Zac G Larkins CALDWELL, WV UNK 10       10
62.Austin Bowden UNKNOWN, UNK 10   10     
63.Bradley Ray TRAVERSE CITY, MI HON 10  10      
64.Garrett C Brown HARTSVILLE, SC YAM 1010        
65.Sam Shaw OXFORD, MI KAW 9       9
66.Brock Post NEWARK VALLEY, NY KTM 9   9     
67.Paul Ogemaw UNKNOWN, KAW 9  9      
68.Jacob Moore ROANOKE, VA KAW 8       8
69.Tera Coates WILLSEYVILLE, NY SUZ 8   8     
70.Zachary Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 8  8      
71.Ryan Lloyd AMHERST, VA KTM 7       7
72.Jordan Billet OWEGO, NY KTM 7   7     
73.Garrett Johnson UNKNOWN, SUZ 7  7      
74.Hayden Moore ROANOKE, VA HON 6       6
75.Andy Lee BINGHAMTON, NY YAM 6   6     
76.Tyler Scott BURLINGTON, NC SUZ 5       5
77.Stephen Parrigin COVERT, MI UNK 5  5      
78.Aaron Dunlavey GOOCHLAND, VA KTM 4       4
79.Steven Parrigin COVERT, MI YAM 4  4      
80.Christopher Galyon VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 3       3
81.Reid Tunnell CHESTERFIELD, VA KTM 2       2