AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Mini (Big Wheel) 12-15

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
4-185-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Robert A Civiletti Jr GREENDALE, NJ UNK 16321 16 15 21 30 30 30
2.Craig Delong MORGANTOWN, PA KTM 69 21 30 18    
3.Tegan Robert Temple WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 60 30  30    
4.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 5616  25 15    
5.Derek N Holcomb NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 5530     25  
6.Michael V Mcgee ATCO, NJ UNK 4314 8 21     
7.Andrew C Powers HUMMELSTOWN, PA SUZ 3925 14      
8.Thorn Devlin TAMAQUA, PA KAW 38 13  25    
9.Michael Maresca HANNAWA FALLS, NY UNK 3615     21  
10.Nicholas M Johnson LOCKPORT, NY UNK 30  14   16  
11.Eric Stinson YORK, PA KAW 279  18     
12.Joseph R Ferraro WEST CREEK, NJ KTM 26 10  16    
13.Luke D Chilman COMMISKEY, IN KAW 25      25
14.Austin Pogreba BROWERVILLE, MN KTM 25    25   
15.Jeffrey Hall MILLVILLE, NJ HON 25 25      
16.Clay A Butts BOONVILLE, IN KAW 21      21
17.Nicholas Swenson ROCKFORD, MN KTM 21    21   
18.Deven T Brutsman JASPER, NY HON 18     18  
19.Cole Kieffer HASTINGS, MN UNK 18    18   
20.Anthony Jackson NORTON, MA YAM 18 18      
21.Dylan Macritchie WILLIAMSTOWN, VT KTM 1818       
22.Corey Doughten LANDENBERG, PA KTM 18 5  13    
23.Michael Anderson CENTER VALLEY, PA HON 17 7  10    
24.Nicholas Holm HASTINGS, MN UNK 16    16   
25.Joshua Mest COLLEGEVILLE, PA UNK 16  16     
26.Dominick Wright GILLETT, PA YAM 16   1  15  
27.Max Tomazin HUMMELSTOWN, PA SUZ 1612 4      
28.Mitchell Thelen SAINT MARTIN, MN KTM 15    15   
29.Brendan Riordan UPTON, MA UNK 15 15      
30.Marcu Scutt-cornell SLATERVILLE SPRINGS, NY KTM 14     14  
31.Joey Buchta CEDAR, MN KAW 14    14   
32.Francisco Held TABERNACLE, NJ KTM 14   14    
33.Cainan Labarre BINGHAMTON, NY KTM 13     13  
34.Ben Kortbein TOMAH, WI UNK 13    13   
35.Max Copenheaver YORK, PA HON 13  13     
36.Nicholas Mccollough DENVILLE, NJ UNK 1313       
37.Greg H Wilson CENTER VALLEY, PA SUZ 13 2  11    
38.Jacob Benjamin WAVERLY, NY HON 12     12  
39.Chaz Herzog BIWABIK, MN SUZ 12    12   
40.Jake J Butterly SUSSEX, NJ KTM 12   12    
41.Austin Lucas EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ HON 12 12      
42.Kellie Vanetten CANDOR, NY YAM 11     11  
43.Dusty L Ruggeberg CHESTER, IA UNK 11    11   
44.Zachary Olsen BEL AIR, MD KTM 11 11      
45.Aaron Albright HERSHEY, PA HON 1111       
46.Kevin Vanetten CANDOR, NY KAW 10     10  
47.Riley Drew HUTCHINSON, MN UNK 10    10   
48.Aaron Dravk YORK HAVEN, PA HON 1010       
49.Derek Brutsman JASPER, NY YAM 9     9  
50.Cole Lange SHAMONG, NJ YAM 9   9    
51.Sean Dolan ATCO, NJ SUZ 9 9      
52.Colin Calkins CORNING, NY KAW 8     8  
53.Rylee Devlin TAMAQUA, PA HON 8   8    
54.Carter Calkins CORNING, NY KAW 7     7  
55.Zachary Souders SCHWENKSVILLE, PA HON 7   7    
56.Brandon Liberkowski RUNNEMEDE, NJ KTM 7 1  6    
57.Justin Meddaugh TRUMANSBURG, NY HON 6     6  
58.Jared Wobensmith MILLVILLE, NJ HON 6 6      
59.Jacob Albrecht INTERLAKEN, NY HON 5     5  
60.Ryan Large KENNETT SQUARE, PA KTM 5   5    
61.Damion Bidlack SAYRE, PA HON 4     4  
62.Jonathan Hiles DORCHESTER, NJ YAM 4   4    
63.Adam Hartnagel JAMESVILLE, NY HON 3     3  
64.Bryan Font MANALAPAN, NJ HON 3   3    
65.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 3 3      
66.Wayne Miller WILLSEYVILLE, NY HON 2     2  
67.Nikki Lando RINGWOOD, NJ YAM 2   2    
68.Tyler Gunn HALLSTEAD, PA KTM 1     1