AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Senior 50+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Edward Zeigenfuse MOHNTON, PA KAW 19530 25 30 25 30  30 25
2.Timothy Anderson OXFORD, MI KTM 1298* 13 18 16 18 30 18 16
3.Dan Murray NORWALK, CT KAW 11411 16 15 30 21  21  
4.David Flamm READING, PA KTM 63 3 21  25   14
5.Gordon L Gross LEESBURG, NJ KTM 58  14  16  15 13
6.Robert Wilt HAMPTON, VA YAM 50 5 16 14 15    
7.Dayton Biser SPRINGFIELD, VA YAM 3318 15       
8.Gordon Stout ASHLAND, VA KTM 30 30       
9.Steven Lambruno CADIZ, KY KTM 30       30
10.Nicholas Restivo LAWRENCEVILLE, GA KTM 2715 12       
11.Tim Garceau TUXEDO, NY KTM 25      25  
12.Ron Peterson ANDOVER, MN UNK 25     25   
13.Joseph C Dublas TRENTON, NJ UNK 25  25      
14.Richard Hicks CHARLOTTE, NC KAW 2525        
15.Tim Boryk ST PETTERSBURG, FL KTM 232 21       
16.Tony R Hornbeck MOUNT VERNON, IN YAM 21       21
17.Paul Schommer ANDOVER, MN UNK 21     21   
18.Tom Mealing ORWIGSBURG, PA UNK 21   21     
19.William E Barnes CIRCLEVILLE, OH YAM 2121        
20.Vergle Young MURFREESBORO, TN KTM 2113 8       
21.Eric N Irvin LAWRENCEVILLE, IL SUZ 18       18
22.Wynn Earlewine MOUND, MN KTM 18     18   
23.George D Milchick TUSCARORA, PA UNK 18   18     
24.Richard Spivey GREENVILLE, SC HON 18 18       
25.David Kunte ROME, PA KTM 16      16  
26.Leon J Imholte CLEAR LAKE, MN HON 16     16   
27.Robert L Hudnall DENNISON, OH YAM 1616        
28.Fabian Dressler ALPHRETTA, GA HON 165 11       
29.Greg L Tucker ROBARDS, KY KTM 15       15
30.Mike Terho MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 15     15   
31.Dennis P Haggerty HORSHAM, PA UNK 15   15     
32.Steve J Futo SUWANEE, GA KTM 151 14       
33.Richard M Clarke GEORGETOWN, SC KTM 159 6       
34.Rich Scott MARION, NY HSQ 14      14  
35.Patricia Blair BRICK, NJ KTM 14    14    
36.Ben Tyler LOUISVILLE, KY KTM 1414        
37.Pedrick Brian LEBANON, PA UNK 13   13     
38.Bryan Patton GALENA, MD KTM 13  13      
39.Ron Valdman MENTOR, OH KTM 1212        
40.John Dunn WALLINGFORD, CT UNK 12  12      
41.Stephen J Smith MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 11  11      
42.Anthony K Nease YORK SPRINGS, PA UNK 10  10      
43.Danny Burkhalter LINDALE, GA KTM 10 10       
44.Johnny Nevidomsky AUBURN, NY KTM 1010        
45.Frank Zarkowski CLAYTON, DE UNK 9  9      
46.Andrew D Wells ERIE, PA HON 9 9       
47.Edward J Romecki CONOWINGO, MD UNK 8  8      
48.Larry J Finn ASTON, PA KTM 7  7      
49.Giorgio Torregrosa GADSDEN, AL KTM 7 7       
50.Tom Nagle ATLANTA, GA KTM 77        
51.Tom Denk NORTH ROYALTON, OH KTM 66        
52.Terry Hanks LEXINGTON, SC KTM 4 4       
53.Woody Bramlett Jr DALTON, GA KTM 44        
54.Dennie Roberts CALHOUN, GA KTM 33        
55.Frank Burkhart AIKEN, SC YAM 2 2       
56.Michael Delligatti DELAND, FL KTM 1 1