AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Earl V Hose Jr BOONSBORO, MD UNK 51   21 30    
2.Michael S Perucki HONEY BROOK, PA KTM 46  25  21    
3.Eddie D Crain CROSSVILLE, TN KAW 4621 25       
4.Michael Harmon HAMPSTEAD, MD UNK 43   18 25    
5.Kyle D Johnson MOHRSVILLE, PA YAM 41  16 25     
6.Douglas Mohr ONA, WV KTM 3615 21       
7.Timothy S Gift BOYERTOWN, PA KTM 36  18  18    
8.Cecil D Rose NELSONVILLE, OH KTM 355 30       
9.Jeff L Griffin ELDORADO, IL KTM 30       30
10.William Kraus MANLIUS, NY KAW 30      30  
11.Jason Heinen BIG LAKE, MN KTM 30     30   
12.Leroy D Shook OLD FIELDS, WV UNK 30   30     
13.Gary Stites PORT ELIZABETH, NJ HON 30  30      
14.Frank Anello NEWNAN, GA KTM 3030        
15.Robert Farnon BRIDGE WATER, NJ UNK 30   14 16    
16.Scott Johnson AYNOR, SC YAM 2911 18       
17.Dave Tappany MILLERSVILLE, PA KTM 27  12  15    
18.Wayne H Morgan MAGNOLIA, DE HON 27  15  12    
19.Bud Matto POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 27   13 14    
20.Adrian Gervais MARBURY, AL OTH 2714 13       
21.Kent Stanley NEBO, KY HON 25       25
22.Phillip Miller LITTLE YORK, NY GAS 25      25  
23.David Voss PAYNESVILLE, MN KTM 25     25   
24.Gilles Desharnais DARTHABASKA, QC KTM 2525        
25.Steve Taylor SPROTT, AL KTM 2410 14       
26.Eric J Catrambone PHILADELPHIA, PA KTM 24   11 13    
27.Harry G Newscomer III WHITE HALL, MD KTM 24  13  11    
28.David Warnsman BLOOMINGTON, IN KTM 21       21
29.Douglas Dunbar BREESPORT, NY KTM 21      21  
30.Dean Daniel ELK RIVER, MN KTM 21     21   
31.Donald Belt LUTHERVILLE, MD YAM 21  21      
32.Russell Fulton NEW ALBANY, IN KTM 18       18
33.Jason Reynolds LITTLE MARSH, PA KTM 18      18  
34.David Skoog HASTINGS, MN UNK 18     18   
35.Jeff Smith FRAZIERS BOTTOM, WV KTM 1818        
36.James Seamon TRUMANSBURG, NY YAM 16      16  
37.Gary Walton BAXTER, MN UNK 16     16   
38.Todd B Stoner ELIZABETHTOWN, PA KAW 16   16     
39.Robert Duggan WINSTON SALEM, NC HON 16 16       
40.Seth Clayton COLUMBIANA, AL KTM 1616        
41.Joe Misko NEW MILFORD, PA KTM 15      15  
42.Russell Theis LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 15     15   
43.Jeffrey C Haduck HELLERTOWN, PA KTM 15   15     
44.Joey West COWPENS, SC KTM 15 15       
45.Thomas Lopatofsky WELLSBORO, PA KTM 14      14  
46.Richard Ziebell LAKE CITY, MN UNK 14     14   
47.Thomas L Howard NEWARK, DE UNK 14  14      
48.Charles A Reed LANSING, NY KTM 13      13  
49.John D Bautch SHAKOPEE, MN UNK 13     13   
50.Brad Myers SCOTTSBURG, IN KTM 1313        
51.Andrew Brown WATERLOO, NY KTM 12      12  
52.Kent Swanberg MINNEAPOLIS, MN UNK 12     12   
53.Harod Sand FREEPORT, MN UNK 12     12   
54.Steve Barrick ELIZABETHTOWN, PA UNK 12   12     
55.David Kubik COLUMBIA STATION, OH KTM 1212        
56.Greg Shuman ROME, PA KTM 11      11  
57.Christopher S Simaska PALMYRA, PA KTM 11  11      
58.Steven M Snavely ENDICOTT, NY KAW 10      10  
59.Rickey W Rittel LEBANON, PA UNK 10   10     
60.Terry B Consolazio TABERNACLE, NJ KTM 10  10      
61.Bob Johnston WAVERLY, NY YAM 9      9  
62.David Jones PITTSTON, PA HON 9   9     
63.James R Madden MEDFORD, NJ HON 9  9      
64.Francois Geofffrion SAINTE JULIENNE, QC KAW 99        
65.Robert Maarberg CUYLER, NY KAW 8      8  
66.James Betham CONSHOHOCKEN, PA UNK 8   8     
67.James Price MOORESBORO, NC YAM 88        
68.Greg Palen WALLKILL, NY YAM 7      7  
69.Robert Jordan GAINESBORO, TN KTM 77        
70.Joe Bowden LOCKPORT, NY KTM 6      6  
71.Todd A Dalecky MARION, IA HON 66        
72.Thad Maryott ULSTER, PA YAM 5      5  
73.Todd Ghearing JACKSON, OH KAW 44        
74.John Mann Jr MARIETTA, GA KTM 33        
75.Richard Hamlin COLUMBUS, OH HON 22