AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD UNK 10313  30 30    30
2.Andrew France MASSILLON, OH KAW 6530 10 25      
3.Wesley Triplette CANTON, GA KTM 4818 30       
4.Emily Raines TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 4625 21       
5.Adam Anderson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 4116 25       
6.Alex Hetteen WANNASKA, MN UNK 30     30   
7.Eric Kriner BROCKPORT, PA UNK 30    30    
8.Frederick W Bane KEYSER, WV KTM 2812 16       
9.Daniel J Ekstrom FARGO, ND UNK 25     25   
10.Brian Sweikert HERSHEY, PA UNK 25    25    
11.Jacob Alexander ONTARIO, NY KTM 25   25     
12.Mason Kipferl MILLERTON, PA KTM 24 9  15     
13.John Vardaman BRASELTON, GA KTM 2310 13       
14.Joseph Copley CHASKA, MN SUZ 21     21   
15.Dave Devenney FEASTERVILLE, PA UNK 21    21    
16.Austin M Kenyon SMITHVILLE FLATS, NY HON 21   21     
17.Justin Ray TRAVERSE CITY, MI SUZ 21  21      
18.Daniel Mccarson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 2121        
19.Justin Sipos SOMERSET, OH KTM 217 14       
20.Terry Malloy BAXTER, MN YAM 18     18   
21.Chad Webster MILLVILLE, PA UNK 18    18    
22.Nicholas Connor KING FERRY, NY YAM 18   18     
23.David Schmidt UNKNOWN, UNK 18  18      
24.Earnest Harbin MACON, GA HON 18 18       
25.Zack Stromberg MORA, MN UNK 16     16   
26.Colin Vonderchek ADDISON, NY KTM 16   16     
27.Jt Robertson BATTLE CREEK, MI UNK 16  16      
28.Brian Wagner ELGIN, MN UNK 15     15   
29.Andrew Lynch MUSKEGON, MI UNK 15  15      
30.Adam Mcconnell ABINGDON, VA KTM 15 15       
31.Daniel Barrineau JOHNSONVILLE, SC KTM 1515        
32.Jeremy G Jewison FARGO, ND UNK 14     14   
33.Jared Anzalone MAYVILLE, NY BET 14   14     
34.Jason Redman INTERLOCHEN, MI UNK 14  14      
35.Collin Jordan TRENTON, SC KTM 1414        
36.Cole Miller GOOD THUNDER, MN UNK 13     13   
37.Taylour Jenkins KINGSLEY, PA KAW 13   13     
38.Joshua Foy CHARLOTTE, MI YAM 13  13      
39.Joseph Janzen MANKATO, MN UNK 12     12   
40.Eric Lopatofsky WELLSBORO, PA KTM 12   12     
41.Richard Rowe UNKNOWN, HON 12  12      
42.Michael Kennedy GRAY, TN KTM 12 12       
43.Josh Koschak HIBBING, MN UNK 11     11   
44.David Vines ELIZABETHTON, TN HON 11 11       
45.Larry Hopper TARENTUM, PA KAW 1111        
46.Paul Schmalenberg MERRIFIELD, MN YAM 10     10   
47.Levi Wooley BATESBURG, SC KAW 99        
48.Scott Grooms INMAN, SC YAM 88