AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Sean R Doran LEWISBERRY, PA YAM 94  16  18  30 30
2.Seth Murray BOSTIC, NC HON 5525 30       
3.Marvin L Scanland HAMPSTEAD, MD KTM 548  21  25    
4.Christopher K Smith WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 48  18 30     
5.Ben Phillips HULL, GA KAW 3418 16       
6.Randy Imholte SAUK RAPIDS, MN UNK 30     30   
7.Chad R Salter PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 30    30    
8.Walter Sjogren III VINELAND, NJ YAM 30  30      
9.Austin J Shroyer ALBANY, IN KAW 3030        
10.Joseph Mccarty WETON, WV HON 2915 14       
11.Ryan Berkfield CROOKSVILLE, OH SUZ 279 18       
12.Kyle Por LOCKPORT, NY KAW 25      25  
13.John Niewoehner LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 25     25   
14.Evan Yarnell WEST CHESTER, PA UNK 25   25     
15.Scott Thalwitzer BRIDGETON, NJ UNK 25  25      
16.Delmi Molina AIBOVITO, PR KTM 25 25       
17.Andy Kraus BOONVILLE, IN SUZ 25       25
18.Steve Ostergard AMENVA, NY HSB 21      21  
19.Steve Talada MILLERTON, PA UNK 21     21   
20.Michael Pedrick LEBANON, PA UNK 21   21     
21.Ty E Evans ROARING BROOK TWNSHP, PA KTM 21    21    
22.Camden Dierkes WOODSFIELDS, OH KAW 21 21       
23.Dane Staley CANONSBURG, PA KTM 2121        
24.Robert Hast EVANSVILLE, IN KTM 21       21
25.Dacota Abbott OAKLAND, MD SUZ 2116 5       
26.Todd Pecka GREENE, NY YAM 18      18  
27.Zachary Curren GILLETT, PA KTM 16      16  
28.Richard Kivela QUAKERTOWN, PA KAW 16    16    
29.Jeremy Harris HOMER, NY HON 15      15  
30.John Adams BLAIN, PA KTM 15    15    
31.Ryan Slagle SEVEN VALLEYS, PA KAW 15 15       
32.Samuel Vanhorn Jr HORSHAM, PA YAM 15  15      
33.Matthew A Ruby GREENE, NY YAM 14      14  
34.Justin J Baran BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 14    14    
35.Michael A Panetta EXTON, PA KTM 14  14      
36.Bryan Hollingshead WELLSTON, OH KTM 1414        
37.Mike Bruce HORSEHEADS, NY KTM 13      13  
38.David Lowndes BRIDGEWATER, NJ HON 13    13    
39.Mike Redding RUNNEMEDE, NJ YAM 13  13      
40.Daniel Kozma SARVER, PA SUZ 13 13       
41.Andrew Boggs REEDSVILLE, WV KTM 1313        
42.Tyler J Anderson MEYERSDALE, PA HON 133 10       
43.Ryan D Schroth CHESTER SPRINGS, PA KTM 12  12      
44.Tyler Braniff TERRA ALTA, WV APR 12 12       
45.Larry Hopper TARENTUM, PA KAW 1212        
46.Bert Tallaksen ORADELL, NJ KTM 11  11      
47.Ryan Daugherty BAINBRIDGE, OH YAM 11 11       
48.Christopher Gibson JASONVILLE, IN KAW 1111        
49.Tom R Mapes HORSHAM, PA KTM 10  10      
50.Cody T Smith WINCHESTER, TN KTM 1010        
51.Mark E Dwyer MOUNTAINSIDE, NJ UNK 9  9      
52.Derrick C Shaw BUCKHANNON, WV YAM 9 9       
53.Tyler Hampton MOORESVILLE, NC KAW 8 8       
54.Alex Engle ERWIN, TN YAM 7 7       
55.Matt Bennett BEAVER FALLS, PA KTM 77        
56.Travis Furr ALBEMARLE, NC YAM 6 6       
57.Andrew Stevens BROOKSVILLE, FL YAM 66        
58.Eric Robinson LIGONIER, PA HON 55        
59.Juander Rodoiques TAMPA, FL KAW 4 4       
60.Jesse Dellapenna AMSTERDAM, OH KTM 44        
61.Daniel Mccarson TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 3 3       
62.Chris Melvin COLBERT, GA HON 22        
63.Caleb Franklin CLEVELAND, GA KTM 11