AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Andrew M Williams ROCK HILL, SC KAW 18010 25 25 30 30 30 30  
2.Leonard M Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 11311 14 13 25 25 25   
3.George Esmet NORRISTOWN, PA SUZ 52   13 14  25  
4.Todd Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 419 16 16      
5.Tim King HIRAM, GA KTM 3413 21       
6.Lee Stephens EVANS, GA KTM 3214 18       
7.Thomas Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 322 15 15      
8.Travis Jones BLACKSBURG, VA KTM 30       30
9.Brian Kidner TWIN LAKE, MI KTM 30  30      
10.Michael Crane ACWORTH, GA YAM 30 30       
11.Casey Nelson ATHENS, GA BET 3030        
12.Hunter Houck WILMINGTON, NC HSQ 25       25
13.Randy Hawkins TRAVELERS REST, NC YAM 2525        
14.Steve Gordon WAYNESBORO, VA KTM 21       21
15.John Lenick POTTSVILLE, PA UNK 21    21    
16.Mark R Davis CORTLAND, NY YAM 21   21     
17.Ivan Haynes COLUMBIA, SC KTM 2121        
18.Mark Becker TAYLOR, MI KTM 21  21      
19.Steve Swenson GREENFIELD, MN YAM 21     21   
20.Tim Danelius ST. FRANCIS, MN UNK 18     18   
21.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA UNK 18    18    
22.Randy M Gardner BAINBRIDGE, NY KTM 18   18     
23.Jeff Pillon HARROW, ON UNK 18  18      
24.Chris M Green PORT REPUBLIC, VA KTM 18       18
25.Robert P Blalock SHARPSBURG, GA KTM 1818        
26.Jeff Shearin PINETOPS, NC KTM 16       16
27.Allen Jenrich FARMINGTON, MN UNK 16     16   
28.James Cassel BIRDSBORO, PA UNK 16    16    
29.Thomas Roe CHESTER, NY YAM 16   16     
30.Brian Temple PEKIN, IN KTM 1616        
31.Max Clifford STAFFORD, VA UNK 15       15
32.Dale Shaffer AUGUSTA, WV UNK 15    15    
33.Steve Vanetten WILLSEYVILLE, NY KTM 15   15     
34.David Voss PAYNESVILLE, MN KTM 15     15   
35.Jason Jennings LAWRENCEBURG, TN KTM 1515        
36.Ted Marriner VIRGINIA BEACH, VA HSB 14       14
37.Dennis Boe WOODBURY, MN UNK 14     14   
38.Jim Bowden LOCKPORT, NY KTM 14   14     
39.Bret Dittenber MIDLAND, MI HON 14  14      
40.Don Wise RICHMOND, VA KTM 13       13
41.Leroy Elyea BRAINERD, MN KAW 13     13   
42.Sean Dillon CANTON, GA KTM 13 13       
43.Ricky Peters MADISON HEIGHTS, VA KTM 12       12
44.Bradley Kortbein TOMAH, WI UNK 12     12   
45.Michael Casale JOHNSONVILLE, NY GAS 12   12     
46.Thomas Hyatt SAINT JOHNS, MI KTM 12  12      
47.Christopher Moss JASPER, GA KTM 12 12       
48.Steve Thaxton CHARLESTON, WV HSB 1212        
49.George Stanton COLUMBIA, VA SUZ 11       11
50.Harod Sand FREEPORT, MN UNK 11     11   
51.Douglas Dunbar BREESPORT, NY KTM 11   11     
52.Tommy Tomlinson RURAL RETREAT, VA SUZ 11 11       
53.Paul Guy KALAMAZOO, MI KTM 11  11      
54.Thomas Johnson UNKNOWN, UNK 10     10   
55.Michael Vonderchek ADDISON, NY KTM 10   10     
56.David Baldwin SUFFOLK, VA KTM 10       10
57.Chuck Honeycutt WINDSOR, VA SUZ 88        
58.Doug Welch ULSTER, PA KTM 77        
59.Darryl Schulz BRIDGEVILLE, PA HSQ 66        
60.Kevin Welch ROME, PA YAM 55        
61.Danny Pressley KNOXVILLE, TN KTM 44        
62.Nate Keisler LEXINGTON, SC KTM 33        
63.Heath Henderson PACOLET, SC KTM 11