AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Mike Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 13714 21 18 25 18 16 25  
2.Jimmy Woodford SOUTHINGTON, OH KAW 6815 16 21 16     
3.Michael Grizzle DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 6030 30       
4.Mark Lufkin MIDDLEBORO, MA KTM 30      30  
5.Boris Mahlich SAINT STEPHEN, MN UNK 30     30   
6.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA UNK 30    30    
7.Steven Ryan ROCK TAVERN, NY KTM 30   30     
8.Kevin Poff INTERLOCHEN, MI KAW 30  30      
9.Jason Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 30       30
10.Kevin Ryder HOT SPRINGS, VA KTM 25       25
11.Brandon Hansen SAUK RAPIDS, MN KTM 25     25   
12.Greg Reynolds FLETCHER, NC KTM 2525        
13.Mark Hutchinson STONE MOUNTAIN, GA HSQ 25 25       
14.Brett Becker GRAND LEDGE, MI KTM 25  25      
15.Brian K Bolyard KEARNEYSVILLE, WV UNK 25    25    
16.Charles Hathaway SAGAMORE, MA KTM 21      21  
17.Dan Magnuson STILLWATER, MN UNK 21     21   
18.Matthew Remaley MILL HALL, PA UNK 21    21    
19.Jeffrey Hart NEWFIELD, NY KTM 21   21     
20.Dale Pate ZEBULON, NC KTM 21       21
21.John Jordan STATESVILLE, NC KTM 2121        
22.Charles Lewis TROY, VA GAS 18       18
23.Sean Mowry BIG LAKE, MN KTM 18     18   
24.Chris Dudgeon CAYUTA, NY HON 18   18     
25.Keith A Bowman COVINGTON, GA KTM 18 18       
26.Ryan Morphew COOKEVILLE, TN KTM 1818        
27.Chad Parker NORFOLK, VA SUZ 16       16
28.Fred Hansen WINDSOR, PA UNK 16    16    
29.Douglas P Amato LAKE ORION, MI YAM 16  16      
30.Jamie Dineen BURLINGTON, NC HON 1616        
31.Mike Capewell CHESAPEAKE, VA YAM 15       15
32.Shawn Gerulli BIWABIK, MN HON 15     15   
33.Michael Running MARNE, MI KTM 15  15      
34.Bryan Hollingshead WELLSTON, OH KTM 15 15       
35.Jason Gerken BROOKLYN CENTER, MN UNK 14     14   
36.Justin Haines STEPHENS CITY, VA KTM 14       14
37.Bryan Marsh S. BOARDMAN, MI YAM 14  14      
38.William Fowler SUTTONS BAY, MI KTM 13  13      
39.Nathan W Dodge ELLSWORTH, WI YAM 13     13   
40.Shawn Remington NEW SALEM, PA YAM 1313        
41.Jace Porter DULUTH, MN YAM 12     12   
42.Ronald Hines UNKNOWN, KTM 12  12      
43.John Hix LAFAYETTE, TN KTM 1212        
44.Curt A Curtis LIME SPRINGS, IA UNK 11     11   
45.Nolan Whitesell DENNISON, IL UNK 11  11      
46.Chad Hawkins ORONOCO, MN YAM 1111        
47.Jesse Thelen ST. MARTIN, MN KTM 10     10   
48.Sean Lipovsky MIDLAND, MI YAM 10  10      
49.Jimmy Powers MURFREESBORO, TN UNK 9     9