AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSB 11310 15 21   12 30 25
2.Chris Mcgomery RUSHVILLE, OH KTM 5121 30       
3.Ken Anderson TAYLORS, SC KTM 3413 21       
4.Harley Willer STANDARDSVILLE, VA HON 30       30
5.Robert Newport FARIBAULT, MN KAW 30     30   
6.Trevor Walter NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 30   30     
7.Trevor A Bollinger ELK PARK, NC HON 3030        
8.Kyle Mcdonal MAYS LANDING, NJ UNK 30    30    
9.Mitch Mcdonald PERRINTON, MI KTM 30  30      
10.Ryan D Francis DUPONT, PA UNK 25    25    
11.Nate Canning HAMILTON, NY KTM 25   25     
12.Gerald Herter UNKNOWN, KTM 25  25      
13.Cameron L Allen CANTON, GA KTM 2525        
14.Nathan Zambon SAINT PAUL, MN KTM 25     25   
15.Tommy Veator WARNER ROBINS, GA YAM 25 25       
16.Brian Kite ELKTON, VA YAM 21       21
17.Garrett Hansen ROYALTON, MN KTM 21     21   
18.John Shingle CHEST SPRINGS, PA UNK 21    21    
19.Anthony Thomas OWEGO, NY UNK 21   21     
20.Kevin M Davis CRAWLEY, WV YAM 18       18
21.Brandon Hines BRAINERD, MN HON 18     18   
22.Zachary Curren GILLETT, PA KTM 18   18     
23.Zack Curren GILLETT, PA KTM 18 18       
24.Vance Earl BLACKSBURG, SC HSQ 1818        
25.James Horn WHITE LAKE, MI YAM 18  18      
26.David Sternisha ELLSWORTH, MN UNK 16     16   
27.Greg Trumbower GRAND RAPIDS, MI KTM 16  16      
28.Carl Austin ROANOKE, VA KTM 1616        
29.Andrew Mcree GAINSVILLE, GA KTM 16 16       
30.Kyle Savelkoul PAYNESVILLE, MN UNK 15     15   
31.Andrew Stevens UNKNOWN, YAM 15  15      
32.Marvin Scanland HAMPSTEAD, MD KTM 1515        
33.Travis Schwartz DULUTH, MN UNK 14     14   
34.Richard Levine MARION, MI KTM 14  14      
35.John Maier MERIDEN, CT HON 1414        
36.Randy Imholte SAUK RAPIDS, MN OTH 13     13   
37.Alex Witkowski NORTH LIBERTY, IN KTM 13  13      
38.Josh Lee STATESBORO, GA KAW 1212        
39.Mike Larson CAMBRIDGE, MN UNK 11     11   
40.Justin Ramsey ERWIN, TN KTM 1111        
41.Brian Grote MAPLE GROVE, MN UNK 10     10   
42.Chris Douglas CINCINNATI, OH KTM 99        
43.Scott Hite AIKEN, SC HON 88        
44.Corey Coursey GRANITEVILLE, SC KTM 77