AMA Racing East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc - 250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
3-74-115-27-178-18-88-289-19
1.Zackery Smith ABBOTTSTOWN, PA KTM 14025 25 30  30  30  
2.Leonard Rehatchek VINCENNES, IN YAM 859 9  30 25  12  
3.Hayden O'kelley ABBOTTSTOWN, PA HON 6030 30       
4.Timmy E Hunter NORWOOD, PA KTM 54  12 21 21    
5.Zachary Nash LEXINGTON, TN KTM 5010 10      30
6.Zach Nolan EAST PALESTINE, OH KTM 4221 21       
7.Ben R Smith GREAT MEADOWS, NJ HSQ 37  21  16    
8.Nick Davis MESHOPPEN, PA KTM 3618 18       
9.Robert W Jones ALLOWAY, NJ KTM 34  16  18    
10.Zach F Klamfoth CANAL WINCHESTER, OH YAM 3216 16       
11.Austin Wells HAGER CITY, WI UNK 30     30   
12.Chad Tallman EAST PALESTINE, OH YAM 3015 15       
13.Zach Ingram MURRELLS INLET, SC KTM 2814 14       
14.Joseph Scherer RENFREW, PA YAM 2613 13       
15.Broc A Gourley BOONVILLE, IN KTM 25       25
16.Tyler Schultes GREENE, NY YAM 25      25  
17.Matt Dillon DOVER, PA UNK 25   25     
18.Ian Pannebakker HARRISBURG, PA KTM 25  25      
19.Nathan Zambon MARQUETTE, MI KTM 25     25   
20.Damon Prince LEXINGTON, TN SUZ 2412 12       
21.Ron Willis CLEMENTON, NJ YAM 23  8  15    
22.Mark Heresco Jr RENFREW, PA YAM 2211 11       
23.Joseph Potter CANDOR, NY KAW 21      21  
24.Giles Radtke BRAINERD, MN UNK 21     21   
25.Kyle Trantham MANSFIELD, PA KTM 18      18  
26.Dennis Lau GLENVILLE, MN UNK 18     18   
27.Noah M D'antonio PAOLI, PA UNK 18   18     
28.Kyle Bylsma FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 18  18      
29.Shawn Gillespie MONTGOMERY, NY HON 16      16  
30.Todd Treichler BRAINERD, MN UNK 16     16   
31.Ryan D Francis DUPONT, PA KTM 16   16     
32.Allen Ervin ZANESVILLE, OH YAM 168 8       
33.Spencer Hoyt DRYDEN, NY SUZ 15      15  
34.Brandon Hines BRAINERD, MN HON 15     15   
35.Mark Matthias PENNSBURG, PA UNK 15   15     
36.Paul J Cossman ROYERSFORD, PA YAM 15  15      
37.Zachary Mccutcheon WAVERLY, NY HON 14      14  
38.Calvin P Castonguay LORETTO, MN UNK 14     14   
39.Luke Dantonio PAOLI, PA UNK 14   14     
40.Joel G Chapman NEW CUMBERLAND, PA KTM 14  14      
41.Jordan Anderson VERO BEACH, FL KTM 147 7       
42.Todd S Gates EAGLE BRIDGE, NY KTM 13      13  
43.Brandon Murphy SOUTH ST. PAUL, MN UNK 13     13   
44.Jason A Williams GLENDORA, NJ YAM 13  13      
45.Lee Rowland MURRELLS INLET, SC KTM 126 6       
46.Stra Teodosic RINGWOOD, NJ KTM 11  11      
47.Jeremy B Nease YORK SPRINGS, PA YAM 10  10      
48.Beau Viens ATHENS, OH SUZ 105 5       
49.Dane G Schoeneberg LANOKA HARBOR, NJ SUZ 9  9      
50.Myles S Miller MAR LIN, PA UNK 7  7      
51.Michael Potts MILLVILLE, NJ HON 6  6      
52.Cody Milligan WESTMINSTER, MD YAM 5  5      
53.Jesse P Gill DOVER, PA YAM 4  4      
54.Scott Grills WELLINGTON, OH KTM 44        
55.Bobby Kershaw TELFORD, PA SUZ 3  3      
56.Josh L Burnette TUNNEL HILL, GA YAM 33        
57.Justin Sode ZANESVILLE, OH KTM 22        
58.Chris Meadows ATHENS, OH KTM 11