AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-222-264-76-107-218-58-129-2
1.Tim Murphy PINE CITY, NY KTM 16315 8 30 18 25 25 21 21
2.Ethan Jaudas WARMINSTER, PA KTM 14314 18  30 15 30 25 11
3.Alex Benhart SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 13021 25 25  16 21 13 9
4.Robert Risden SALEM, OH KTM 587  18 15 18    
5.Zackery Hayes SUMTER, SC KTM 5525 30       
6.Robert A Civiletti Jr GREENDELL, NJ KTM 47 15  16   16  
7.Johnathan Woodford SOUTHINGTON, OH KAW 336 11 16      
8.Jesse Coe GROVE CITY, OH KTM 3311 14 8      
9.Dan Lawrence ROCHESTER, MA KTM 30      30  
10.Derek Klotter DYKE, VA UNK 30       30
11.Hunter Murphy NOXEN, PA UNK 30    30    
12.Joe Scherer RENFEW, PA YAM 3030        
13.Michael Jolly WELLSTON, OH HON 305 10 15      
14.Timmy Hunter NORWOOD, PA KTM 29 16   13    
15.Alexandre Legault FERME-NEUVE, QC KAW 25   25     
16.Carter S Campbell AXTON, VA YAM 25       25
17.Dillon Swaim LILBURN, GA KTM 2513 12       
18.Myles Miller MARLIN, PA UNK 21    21    
19.Spencer Hoyt DRYDEN, NY KTM 21   21     
20.Cody A Bollinger LYNN CENTER, IL KTM 21  21      
21.Kody Fennell ROCKMART, GA KTM 21 21       
22.Evan Smith JEFFERSON, GA KTM 2112 9       
23.Kyle Honeycutt WINDSOR, VA SUZ 191       18
24.Derek Grundmann COLCHESTER, CT YAM 18      18  
25.Mitch Craven EDEN PRAIRIE, MN UNK 18     18   
26.Sam Evans SAINT ALBANS, WV KTM 1818        
27.Richard Wilkerson PROSPECT, VA YAM 16       16
28.Jonathan Acker MAPLE GROVE, MN HON 16     16   
29.Cody Hardesty LOUISVILLE, KY KTM 1616        
30.Micheal Napier COVESVILLE, VA SUZ 15       15
31.Tom Ducharme BETHEL, CT YAM 15      15  
32.Mitchell Watson LAKE ELMO, MN UNK 15     15   
33.Josh Wise RICHMOND, VA KTM 14       14
34.Dan Barrett PLAINVILLE, MA KTM 14      14  
35.Paul Reschke OTSEGO, MN UNK 14     14   
36.Matthew Dillon DOVER, PA UNK 14    14    
37.Jonathon Ackley FRANKLIN, NY YAM 14   14     
38.Eric Parrott ALLENDALE, MI KTM 14  14      
39.Patrick Mueller KEEZLETOWN, VA KTM 13       13
40.Dan Liedahl EDEN PRAIRIE, MN UNK 13     13   
41.David Wiernusz TUNKHANNOCK, PA KTM 13   13     
42.Alexander Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 13  13      
43.Stephen Nicholas III CHUNCHULA, AL KTM 13 13       
44.Robert Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 12       12
45.Adam Barlow WEST SAINT PAUL, MN UNK 12     12   
46.Ian Quire SHILLINGTON, PA UNK 12    12    
47.Joseph Potter CANDOR, NY YAM 12   12     
48.Scott Schichtel INTERLOCHEN, MI KTM 12  12      
49.Ryan Elyea BRAINERD, MN SUZ 11     11   
50.Jared Dzugan NANTICOKE, PA UNK 11    11    
51.Drew Murphy HUNTINGTON, IN KAW 11  11      
52.Daniel J Bromley WARRINGTON, PA KTM 11   11     
53.David Forney CATLETT, VA YAM 10       10
54.Trevor Anderson SAVAGE, MN UNK 10     10   
55.Anthony Hoskins NEWARK VALLEY, NY UNK 10   10     
56.Ryan Lenth GENESEO, IL UNK 10  10      
57.Chris Akaydin LOUISVILLE, KY KAW 1010        
58.Shawn Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KTM 9   9     
59.Kevin Mullen CECIL, PA HSQ 99        
60.Tom Zettel WEST BRANCH, MI KTM 9  9      
61.Brandon Hayes FREEVILLE, NY HON 8   8     
62.Austin Galyon VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 8       8
63.Jackson Friday FAYETTEVILLE, GA KTM 88        
64.Todd Pecka GREENE, NY YAM 7   7     
65.Jeremy Zajac ESSEXVILLE, MI KAW 7  7      
66.Wes Keller ABINGTON, VA KTM 7 7       
67.Matthew A Ruby GREENE, NY YAM 6   6     
68.Ryan Lacoss PORTAGE, MI UNK 6  6      
69.Ryan Wall BLACKSBURG, VA YAM 6 6       
70.Michael Bauer MARION, NY SUZ 5   5     
71.Bryan Thurston RICHFORD, NY HON 4   4     
72.Louis L Smith JOHNSON CITY, TN KTM 44        
73.Nicholas Mccollough DENVILLE, NJ YAM 33        
74.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV KTM 22