AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Jedediah S Haines FAIRFIELD, PA UNK 16025 30 25 25 25  30
2.Zach T Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 63 15 15  18 15  
3.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV HON 44 16 13  15   
4.Wallace Palmer WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ HON 35 25  10    
5.Garrett Edmisten VERO BEACH, FL KAW 30     30  
6.Tegan R Temple WEST CHESTER, PA KTM 30   30    
7.Nick S Davis MESHOPPEN, PA UNK 3030       
8.Thaddeus Duvall WILLIAMSTOWN, WV HON 30    30   
9.Nick Fahringer ENGLEWOOD, OH HSQ 30  30     
10.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ YAM 30 18  12    
11.Shaun Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 27 14  13    
12.Keith Zaagman MORRISON, IL HON 25      25
13.Scott Gawler Jr CLERMONT, FL KAW 25     25  
14.Colt W Converse ALPHA, IL UNK 257      18
15.Cody A Bollinger LYNN CENTER, IL YAM 21      21
16.Joshua Hickey LAKE PLACID, FL KAW 21     21  
17.Scott W Grills WELLINGTON, OH KAW 21    21   
18.Bradley Bernet STOCKHOLM, NJ KTM 21   21    
19.Jason Sipe ETTERS, PA KTM 21 21      
20.Shane Klimek TONICA, IL UNK 2121       
21.Nathan Alering CINCINNATI, OH UNK 21  21     
22.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 21 13  8    
23.Matthew Keefer MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 21  10  11   
24.Dylan E Rash FORT LAUDERDALE, FL KTM 18     18  
25.William Schoeneberg FORKED RIVER, NJ KTM 18   18    
26.Steven A Squire NEW PALESTINE, IN UNK 1818       
27.Chris Gallt EAGLE, MI KTM 18  18     
28.Kyleer Vance DANVILLE, IL HSQ 16      16
29.Benjamin L Parsons ORLANDO, FL KTM 16     16  
30.Ryan Slopko LONDONDERRY, OH KTM 16    16   
31.Christoffer Stonebrink OAK RIDGE, NJ KTM 16   16    
32.Bradley J Benjamin HOLT, MI YAM 16  16     
33.Austin Butler OAK GROVE, MO UNK 1616       
34.Bren Raschke EAST MOLINE, IL KTM 15      15
35.Jack Lafferty Jr MILLLVILLE, NJ KTM 15   15    
36.Jase B Martin HARRISBURG, IL UNK 1515       
37.Timothy M Campbell WEST PALM BEACH, FL KTM 14     14  
38.Chris Mcgomery RUSHVILLE, OH KTM 14    14   
39.Jordan Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 14  14     
40.Leonard Rehatchek III NESQUEHONING, PA YAM 14   14    
41.Andrew N Smith HARRISBURG, MO UNK 1414       
42.David Stickel TAMPICO, IL KTM 14      14
43.Justin Beighle Jr ATKINSON, IL KTM 13      13
44.Jaco W Wolmarans DADE CITY, FL KTM 13     13  
45.Larry Silvia HEBRON, OH KTM 13    13   
46.Vince I Meador BOLIVAR, MO UNK 1313       
47.Zack Muchard TARPON SPRINGS, FL KTM 12     12  
48.Brandon Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 12    12   
49.Dustin Ulrich SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 12 12      
50.Luke Watters EAST MOLINE, IL KTM 12      12
51.Brian Meyer KALAMAZOO, MI KTM 12  12     
52.Brian J Blauvelt LINN, MO UNK 1212       
53.Bryce Koster SORRENTO, FL KAW 11     11  
54.Corey Doughten LANDENBERG, PA KTM 11   11    
55.Shane M Spangler GRAND HAVEN, MI KTM 11  11     
56.Jared Dzugan NANTICOKE, PA OTH 11 11      
57.Darren Carlson LONG GROVE, IL YAM 11      11
58.Harrison D Helmick OVERLAND PARK, KS UNK 1111       
59.Riley J Schuler MENDOTA, IL YAM 10      10
60.Jacob Paul FORT MYERS, FL HSQ 10     10  
61.Timmy Lambert NEW TRIPOLI, PA SUZ 10 10      
62.Connor P O'brien SAINT LOUIS, MO UNK 1010       
63.Michael A Jolly GALLOWAY, OH HSB 10    10   
64.Ryan P Mieszczenski WEST PALM BEACH, FL KTM 9     9  
65.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY SUZ 9   9    
66.Pasco F Tomaino SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 9 9      
67.Steve A Akers IMPERIAL, MO UNK 99       
68.Stephen Thaxton CHARLESTON, WV KTM 9    9   
69.Don Raschke MOLINE, IL KTM 9      9
70.Robert Cribbs BATTLE CREEK, MI YAM 9  9     
71.Landon Lynn FELLSMERE, FL KTM 8     8  
72.Wayne Perdue DELAWARE, OH HSB 8    8   
73.Alexander Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 8  8     
74.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA YAM 8 8      
75.Matt Mcdonald COLONA, IL KTM 8      8
76.Mike Windmann WRIGHT CITY, MO UNK 88       
77.Sam E Hammelman STERLING, IL YAM 7      7
78.Ryan Muchard TARPON SPRINGS, FL KTM 7     7  
79.Andrew Tsakanikas FREDERICK, MD BET 7   7    
80.Anthony Montana PITTSGROVE, NJ KTM 7 7      
81.Tim Shephard CARROLL, OH YAM 7    7   
82.Paul Guy KALAMAZOO, MI YAM 7  7     
83.James A Wancket ROCK FALLS, IL KTM 6      6
84.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA HON 6 6      
85.Hunter Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 6   6    
86.Andrew Bennett WYOMING, MI HSQ 6  6     
87.Mike Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL UNK 66       
88.Thomas Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 6    6   
89.Ron Commo N FERRISBURG, VT KTM 6     6  
90.Wyatt M Barnett ALEDO, IL KTM 5      5
91.Marty Kehlmeir BLACKLICK, OH KTM 5    5   
92.Sean Noonan MONROE, NY HSQ 5   5    
93.George Leuschel KERSEY, PA KTM 5 5      
94.Scott Boyer FLORISSANT, MO UNK 55       
95.Andy Wallace DUNNELLON, FL YAM 5     5  
96.Mark Becker TAYLOR, MI SUZ 5  5     
97.Ethan Olson GALVA, IL KTM 4      4
98.Jett A Ryll JENSEN BEACH, FL KTM 4     4  
99.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 4   4    
100.Jason A Beaton GRAND HAVEN, MI HON 4  4     
101.Dan Kelly STREET, MD KTM 4    4   
102.Johnny R Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 4 4      
103.Peter H Sebelski KIRKWOOD, MO UNK 44       
104.Riley Bureggman PLAINVIEW, IL YAM 3      3
105.Robert Prather SAVANNAH, GA HON 3     3  
106.Myles Miller MAR LIN, PA HON 3   3    
107.Rex Huegel VENUS, PA KTM 3 3      
108.Neal Soenksen HOWELL, MI KTM 3  3     
109.Bob Bergman ROMULUS, MI KTM 3    3   
110.Larry Miinch JACKSON, MO UNK 33       
111.Giuliano Rolandi PINECREST, FL HSB 2     2  
112.Patrick Davis MARTINSBURG, WV KTM 2   2    
113.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 2 2      
114.Aaron Shannon JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNK 22       
115.Joseph Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 2  2     
116.Michael Greenman BATTLE CREEK, MI HSB 2    2   
117.Ryan Moss ROCKTON, IL KTM 2      2
118.Rich Wilkes BROOKSVILLE, FL HON 1     1  
119.Daniel Nenstiel DRUMS, PA HSB 1   1    
120.Douglas Amato LAKE ORION, MI KTM 1  1     
121.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA YAM 1 1      
122.Luke Kaszynski PERU, IL KAW 1      1
123.Jody Rock DE SOTO, MO UNK 11       
124.Doug Welch ULSTER, PA KTM 1    1