Class Results: Veteran 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.Mike Kulp FLANDERS, NJ SUZ 90 30   30 30   
2.Jeffrey Fenton CLAIRTON, PA KAW 6030       30
3.Donald Wilson FARMINGTON, PA YAM 3618       18
4.George Maybroda NORTH EAST, MD KAW 35 21    14   
5.Toby Oltman BLOOMINGTON, IN KAW 30   30     
6.Richard Ladd COMBINED LOCKS, WI KTM 30  30      
7.Vaughn Sterken CALEDONIA, MI YAM 30      30  
8.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA UNK 30 15    15   
9.Alex Gutierrez TAMPA, FL KTM 2614       12
10.Brian Belsole MEDINA, OH KTM 25       25
11.Christopher Bellor BAY CITY, MI KTM 25      25  
12.Matthew Remaley MILLHALL, PA HON 25    25    
13.Shannon Burnett RALEIGH, IL HON 25   25     
14.Steve Roof BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI HON 25  25      
15.Steven Holmes CEDARVILLE, NJ KAW 25 25       
16.Marc Hojnowski GLEN ROCK, PA UNK 25     25   
17.Aaron Husted COLUMBUS, OH YAM 2525        
18.Chad Montgomery MCHENRY, MD APR 21       21
19.David Hood UNK 21     21   
20.Mike Ferguson WYALUSING, PA KTM 21    21    
21.Shane Qualls RICKMAN, TN KAW 2121        
22.Steven Beane DEARBORN, MI UNK 21      21  
23.Robert Keiser MOUNTAIN TOP, PA UNK 18     18   
24.Joe Woosman NEW MILFORD, PA YAM 18    18    
25.Stan Wojcik LANDENBERG, PA KAW 18 18       
26.Aaron R Bates HIGHLAND, MD UNK 16     16   
27.Jeffrey Hart NEWFIELD, NY KTM 16    16    
28.Eddie Crain CROSSVILLE, TN KAW 1616        
29.Rudy Austin NR SHIFNAL SHRO, UK YAM 16       16
30.Merle Compton MTHOLLY, NJ KTM 16 16       
31.Don S. Mosher SCHENECTADY, NY KTM 16    2   14
32.John Chambers MARION, NC KAW 15       15
33.Marty Miller Jr PITCHER, NY HON 15    15    
34.Shane Neyome MOUNT PLEASANT, MI KTM 1515        
35.Fisher Welles ELMIRA, NY KTM 14    14    
36.Christopher Walmer PALMYRA, PA KTM 14 14       
37.Daniel J Johnson HARTWELL, GA YAM 13       13
38.Mathew Remaley MILL HALL, PA UNK 13     13   
39.Gerald May PINE CITY, NY KTM 13    13    
40.Gary Mello ROCHESTER, MA HON 1313        
41.John Studley COLLEGEVILLE, PA KTM 13 13       
42.James Betham UNK 12     12   
43.Aaron M. Horner SAYRE, PA YAM 12    12    
44.Jonathan Buck POCAHONTAS, IL YAM 1212        
45.Andrew Barrow MARTINSVILLE, VA UNK 12 12       
46.Chris Levin HUNTINGDON, PA HON 11       11
47.Joseph Funaro WEST CHESTER, PA UNK 11     11   
48.Jeremy Burton JAMESVILLE, NY KAW 11    11    
49.Andrew Steinhauer OCEAN VIEW, NJ UNK 11 11       
50.Jeffery A Elliott LODI, NY KAW 10    10    
51.Randy Loper MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 10 10       
52.Michael Vonderchek ADDISON, NY YAM 9    9    
53.Paul Whilden Jr MILLVILLE, NJ HON 9 9       
54.Guy Robichaud CORNWALL, ON UNK 8    8    
55.Andrew Carr MIDDLETOWN, NY UNK 7    7    
56.Darin D. Molnar MILFORD, PA HON 6    6    
57.Jeff Post ATHENS, PA HON 5    5    
58.Glenn Myles UNK 4    4    
59.Drew Wright CORNING, NY YAM 3    3    
60.James Hoffman LOWMAN, NY HON 1    1