Class Results: 201cc-250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
5-35-105-246-217-197-269-209-27
1.Jason Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 17818 30  25 30 30 30 15
2.Mark Fortner WESTFIELD, NY HSQ 559    25   21
3.Leonard Rehatchek NESQUEHONING, PA YAM 46 21    25   
4.Brad Bakken POWHATAN, VA KTM 4515       30
5.Scott Grills WELLINGTON, OH KTM 3525       10
6.Robby Austell EARL, NC YAM 3216       16
7.Mark Heresco INDIANOLA, PA YAM 3113       18
8.Jake Fiddler BEDFORD, IN KAW 30   30     
9.Corey Arbogast BOWDEN, WV KTM 3030        
10.Craig Holasek EAST BETHEL, MN KTM 30  30      
11.Zack Nolan ARTHURDALE, WV KTM 25       25
12.Paul Reschke ELK RIVER, MN KTM 25  25      
13.Ben Smith GREAT MEADOWS, NJ SUZ 25 25       
14.Mark A Smith WATERFORD, MI KTM 25      25  
15.Kane Tervoort KTM 21      21  
16.Wayne Sheppard HIGHLAND LAKES, NJ UNK 21     21   
17.Josh Jordan BERKSHIRE, NY HON 21    21    
18.Jordan Johns WILLIAMSPORT, IN KTM 21   21     
19.Eric Uren MARQUETTE, MI KTM 21  21      
20.Nicholas Hunter JERICHO, VT KTM 2121        
21.Noah Dantonio PAOLI, PA UNK 18     18   
22.Gary Bush GROTON, NY SUZ 18    18    
23.Brian Winnekens DENMARK, WI YAM 18  18      
24.Zachary Nash VINCENNES, IN KTM 18   18     
25.Sean Gaughan VINELAND, NJ HON 18 18       
26.George Maceachern PORT JERVIS, NY KTM 16    16    
27.Brian Messerschmidt WAUSAU, WI YAM 16  16      
28.Nicholas Tallaksen ORADELL, NJ UNK 16     16   
29.Jason Williams GLENDORA, NJ YAM 16 16       
30.Matthew Dillon UNK 15     15   
31.Drew N. Pakusch HOLLEY, NY YAM 15    15    
32.Devin Kropp SEYMOUR, WI HON 15  15      
33.Jarod Kulp PENNSBURG, PA KTM 15 15       
34.Hayden O Kelley MORELAND, GA YAM 14       14
35.Dennis Haggerty Jr NORTH WALES, PA UNK 14     14   
36.Brad Hoffman NEWFIELD, NY HON 14    14    
37.Cody Mummert GLENVILLE, PA KTM 1414        
38.Robert Jones ALLOWAY, NJ KTM 14 14       
39.Wesley Gross SUFFOLK, VA YAM 13       13
40.Mark Matthias PENNSBURG, PA UNK 13     13   
41.Philip S Davis BERKSHIRE, NY KAW 13    13    
42.David Billhime NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA YAM 13 13       
43.Ben Hobbs BISHOP, GA KTM 12       12
44.Shawn Gillespie MONTGOMERY, NY YAM 12    12    
45.Tristin K Redferrin BURNS, TN KAW 1212        
46.Brian Acri ETTERS, PA HON 12 12       
47.Jordan Anderson STATTS MILLS, WV KTM 11       11
48.Chris Kunte CANDOR, NY HON 11    11    
49.Joshua Ellis ROCKBRIDGE, OH SUZ 1111        
50.David Bader ATCO, NJ HON 11 11       
51.Jason Kneedler MCGRAW, NY KTM 10    10    
52.Darin Downs HOPKINSVILLE, KY YAM 1010        
53.Christopher Mckelvey MARMORA, NJ KTM 10 10       
54.Brandon Woodmansee SLATERVILLE SPRINGS, NY HON 9    9    
55.Addeli Held TABERNALCE, NJ HON 9 9       
56.Pete Ingrassia SAYRE, PA YAM 8    8    
57.Chad Mccutcheon SAYRE, PA KTM 7    7    
58.Zachary Mccutcheon WAVERLY, NY HON 6    6    
59.Valen Garrison WALLKILL, NY YAM 5    5    
60.Joseph Potter CANDOR, NY KAW 4    4