AMA Racing National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-252-83-154-265-169-2610-310-25
1.David Krenik HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 114 13 21 21 12 25 9 13
2.Shane Eliason TREMONTON, UT UNK 61    16 30 15  
3.Kyley Black SALEM, UT UNK 60    30  30  
4.William Courtney LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KAW 5914 15      30
5.Mike Thompson LAKE FORREST, OR SUZ 5516   25    14
6.James Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 5310 12 16 15     
7.Matt Davis RIDGECREST, CA HON 527 8  12    25
8.Lance White LAWNDALE, CA HON 5121 30       
9.Brandon Wright OAK HILLS, CA HON 4830 18       
10.Don Eisenhauer HENDERSON, NV KAW 46 14 18 14     
11.Tony Archuleta RIVERTON, UT UNK 43    25  18  
12.Kelly Edgar WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 37    6 21 10  
13.Adam Mccamish ONTARIO, CA KTM 30   30     
14.Jesse Ziegler STUDIO CITY, CA KAW 30  30      
15.Lance Hankins HESPERIA, CA KTM 309 21       
16.Jeff Atkins HESPERIA, CA YAM 2913       16
17.Caleb Boutilier FRUITA, CO UNK 25      25  
18.Gorgue Philippe YUMA, AZ KAW 25  25      
19.Chad Peters SIMI VALLEY, CA KTM 25 25       
20.Shawn Blair YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 2525        
21.Brandon Arnold SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 25    7 18   
22.Brent Bailey NAMPA, ID UNK 24     16 8  
23.Larry Stead LA MIRADA, CA KTM 245 6  13     
24.Chad Yost N LAS VEGAS, NV UNK 21       21
25.Daniel Pitney SYRACUSE, UT UNK 21      21  
26.Truman Jackson KEMMERER, WY UNK 21    21    
27.Shane Sands PINON HILLS, CA KTM 18       18
28.Brandon Betuk VISTA, CA KTM 18   18     
29.Jason Allinson RIVERTON, UT UNK 18    18    
30.Robert Reed PLACENTIA, CA YAM 1818        
31.David Tullar ALTA LOMA, CA KTM 188 10       
32.Keith Sautel BEAUMONT, CA HON 176 11       
33.Jonatha Mcpherson GALLUP, NM UNK 16      16  
34.Carl Shivlock FRAZIER PARK, CA HON 16   16     
35.Chuck Voliva Iii MARICOPA, CA YAM 16 16       
36.Jonathan Hartman MENIFEE, CA KTM 15       15
37.Bret Kolan LEHI, UT UNK 15    15    
38.Danny Hsu BUENA VISTA, CO YAM 15  15      
39.Justin White EXETER, CA HON 1515        
40.Phil Tisovec PARK CITY, UT UNK 14      14  
41.Andy Winters GREEN RIVER, WY UNK 14    14    
42.David Bailey IMPERIAL, CA BET 14  14      
43.Stephen Frost EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT UNK 13      13  
44.Kirk Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT UNK 13    13    
45.Ian Richardson ALPINE, CA KTM 13  13      
46.Robert Opperud HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 12       12
47.Jeremy Lillywhite NAMPA, ID UNK 12      12  
48.Jason Stratton ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 12  12      
49.Justin Thompson APPLE VALLEY, CA UNK 1212        
50.Joe Bianchi FULLERTON, CA YAM 11       11
51.Matt Devall SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 11      11  
52.Aaron Wagner KEMMERER, WY UNK 11    11    
53.David Osinga YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 1111        
54.Matthew Mcgowen RIVERSIDE, CA HON 11 1      10
55.James E Smith PLEASANT GROVE, UT UNK 11    4  7  
56.Phil Walker BOUNTIFUL, UT UNK 10    10    
57.Jason Houghton BEAUMONT, CA KTM 9       9
58.Justin Fraughton WASHINGTON, UT UNK 9    9    
59.Randy Roy PLACENTIA, CA HON 9 9       
60.Richard Williams HESPERIA, CA HON 8       8
61.Adam Cordon PROVO, UT UNK 8    8    
62.Chris Mahoney RIDGECREST, CA KTM 7 7       
63.Micah Hill PLEASANT GROVE, UT UNK 5    5    
64.Kenny Littlejohn CHINO, CA KAW 5 5       
65.Chad Horton EL SEGUNDO, CA HON 4 4       
66.Bryan Palmer INDIO, CA YAM 44        
67.Doyle Unsworth TAYLORSVILLE, UT UNK 3    3    
68.Roland Olsen RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 3 3       
69.Kevin Wright LAKE CITY, FL YAM 33        
70.Kamaron Strong PLEASANT GROVE, UT UNK 2    2    
71.Chris Elliott SAN BERNARDINO, CA KTM 2 2       
72.Elden Shoemaker SAN JACINTO, CA SUZ 22        
73.Wells Johnson SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 1    1