SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Pee Wee 50cc 4-8

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-17
1.Cole Timboe CALIMESA, CA KTM 15118 25 30 18 21 21 18
2.Andrew Schulz ALTA LOMA, CA KTM 14725 30 25 21 25  21
3.Cort D Artenay COALINGA, CA KTM 9021 21  14 18  16
4.Racer Honnold COSTA MESA, CA KTM 8613 8 18 12 7 16 12
5.Wyatt Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 6030   30    
6.Kaylee Marlow LLANO, CA KTM 5814 18  15 11   
7.Mikayla Nielsen RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 55   25 30   
8.Tank Sumners RIDGECREST, CA KTM 55 13 16 11 6  9
9.Paxton Mendibles APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 4716 15  16    
10.Rumcajs Goraj SAN CLEMENTE, CA HON 4212 9  7 14   
11.Gregory Fenstermaker Jr APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 41 16  9 16   
12.Maxx Seipel LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 30      30
13.Bryson Green DRAPER, UT KTM 30     30  
14.Robbie Stephenson NEWBURY PARK, CA KTM 2711 10  6    
15.Taylor Davis GREEN RIVER, WY KTM 25     25  
16.Brady Smith HENDERSON, NV VOR 25      25
17.Cameron Polson NORCO, CA KTM 25   10 15   
18.James Chandler CALDWELL, ID KTM 21  21     
19.Elias Rael RIDGECREST, CA HON 21 6  5 10   
20.Tucker Stiehl GRANTSVILLE, UT KTM 18     18  
21.Degan Morell CANYON COUNTRY, CA KTM 16 7   9   
22.David W Fry LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 15      15
23.Stockton Hanson EUREKA, UT HON 15     15  
24.Eyan Davis MERIDIAN, ID HON 15  15     
25.Ryder Yecoshenko TEMECULA, CA KTM 1515       
26.Matthew Vendetti LAS VEGAS, NV VOR 14      14
27.Brayton Ercanbrack EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT HON 14     14  
28.Sam Wickstrand SAMMAMISH, WA KTM 14  14     
29.Jackson Haines CLOVIS, CA KTM 14 14      
30.Hadlee Peterson SPANISH FORK, UT KTM 13     13  
31.Gunnar Townsend WASHINGTON, UT KTM 13      13
32.Nathan Urbanek APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 13    13   
33.Tristun Alvarez PINON HILLS, CA KTM 13   13    
34.Jordyn Barnes HERRIMAN, UT HON 12     12  
35.John Surmon LA MIRADA, CA KTM 12    12   
36.Elizabeth Edwards SAN JOSE, CA KTM 12 12      
37.Justice Lavin HENDERSON, NV KTM 11      11
38.Payton Barnes HERRIMAN, UT HON 11     11  
39.Caleb Mills COARSEGOLD, CA KTM 11 11      
40.Chase W Rehorn HENDERSON, NV KTM 10      10
41.Ethan Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT HON 10     10  
42.Landon Deans YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 1010       
43.Darien Levi OGDEN, UT HON 9     9  
44.Wesley P Brewer LEHI, UT YAM 8     8  
45.Zachary Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 8    8   
46.Cash Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 8   8