AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Super Senior 50+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Michael Whitcomb WEST HILLS, CA KTM 16430 25 30 21  25  8 25
2.John Kearney BERMUDA DUNES, CA HSQ 12116 11 18 13 18 14 18 13  
3.Dave Byrd SAN CLEMENTE, CA KTM 11018 14 16   21  25 16
4.Kevin Hasten OAK HILLS, CA YAM 8121       30 30
5.Tom Shivers BRIGHAM CITY, UT KTM 60    30  30   
6.Kevin J Galvin MISSION VIEJO, CA KTM 5614 7 14   13   8
7.Kenneth Hansing EDWARDS, CA KTM 52     16  18 18
8.Steve Williams TEHACHAPI, CA HON 48 18    30    
9.Dean Manuel MIRA LOMA, CA YAM 42 12    11  12 7
10.Robert Koch LEONA VALLEY, CA YAM 40 15    15   10
11.Keith Dejongh LONG BEACH, CA KTM 38  15 12    11  
12.Roger A Clapp IDAHO FALLS, ID YAM 35   14   21   
13.David Graham SANTA ANA, CA UNK 32     18   14
14.James Townsend ORANGE, CA HON 3211 6      9 6
15.Alan Deyo OROFINO, ID UNK 30   30      
16.Mark Raiche VALENCIA, CA YAM 30 30        
17.Larry G Engwall SANTA ANA, CA KTM 28     12  16  
18.William Anderson GLENDORA, CA YAM 26 16      10  
19.Steven Hatch APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 26       15 11
20.Max Christensen SUN VALLEY, CA YAM 26       14 12
21.Todd Hambert BLACKFOOT, ID UNK 25      25   
22.D Wilson ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL UNK 25   25      
23.Mark S Brown MAYER, AZ KTM 25  25       
24.Lee A Scheffers RIVERSIDE, CA HON 2525         
25.Stephen Pitts CLEARFIELD, UT YAM 25    25     
26.Jim Bell WINNETKA, CA KTM 2213 9        
27.Peter Bender NEWPORT BEACH, CA HON 21        21
28.Todd Barnhill ALPINE, CA UNK 21  21       
29.Phil Gorgone CHINO, CA UNK 21 21        
30.J D Lavancil SANTA CLARITA, CA YAM 21       21  
31.Brad Medico WEST JORDAN, UT HON 21    21     
32.Christian T Bristol GARDENA, CA HON 2010 10        
33.Tom Wuest DALTON GARDENS, ID UNK 18   18      
34.Wyatt Foss NAMPA, ID UNK 16   16      
35.Jim Morris PERRY, UT KTM 16      16   
36.Kerry Bevan WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 15      15   
37.Dean Tayler MERIDIAN, ID UNK 15   15      
38.Ken Maw HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 15        15
39.James L Miller PALMDALE, CA KAW 1515         
40.Ted Unsworth SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 14      14   
41.Damon Clayton PINON HILLS, CA KAW 13        13
42.Craig Prentice CAMARILLO, CA KTM 13 13        
43.Matt Landfield CORONA, CA SUZ 1212         
44.Bill Getzlaff GARDEN GROVE, CA HON 10     10    
45.Tim Staubs AGOURA HILLS, CA HON 9        9
46.Jim Artz QUARTZ HILL, CA KTM 9     9    
47.Jim Ryan MOAB, UT UNK 8 8        
48.Rick Nuss HENDERSON, NV HON 8     8    
49.Jay Jackson HEMET, CA KTM 7     7    
50.Don Rager BISHOP, CA HON 6     6    
51.Joe Miller VICTORVILLE, CA KTM 5        5
52.Rodney Roderick VICTORVILLE, CA KTM 5     5    
53.Alan Hensley CANYON COUNTRY, CA UNK 5 5        
54.Victor E Romero REDONDO BEACH, CA KTM 4     4    
55.Gregory Moyer APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 4 4