AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Robert Orendain COTO DE CAZA, CA KTM 6118 25 18       
2.Douglas Perucca BONSALL, CA KTM 3716 21        
3.Dan Scudella VICTORVILLE, CA KTM 3315        18
4.Kevin Mcclelland MISSION VIEJO, CA HSQ 3214 18        
5.Steven Davis BISHOP, CA YAM 30        30
6.Randy Chiasson SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 30       30  
7.Mike Holder OREAN, UT UNK 30      30   
8.Jeff Ghan HOOPER, UT KTM 30    30     
9.Daniel Hamnilton BOISE, ID UNK 30   30      
10.Frank T Zugouitz SAN DIEGO, CA UNK 30  30       
11.Larry Leyva COSTA MESA, CA UNK 30     30    
12.Ken Boyenga RIDGECREST, CA KTM 30 30        
13.Lawernce Leyva COSTA MESA, CA KTM 3030         
14.John Julander SANTA CLARITA, CA YAM 25        25
15.Robert Walker LAGUNA BEACH, CA HON 25       25  
16.Wayne A Domke EVANSTON, UT UNK 25      25   
17.Charlie Powers HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA YAM 25     25    
18.Chris Bessinger BRIGHAM CITY, UT KTM 25    25     
19.Douglas A Kuczkowski SAN DIEGO, CA UNK 25  25       
20.Todd Manner WESTMINSTER, CA KTM 2525         
21.Gerardo Misquez PASADENA, CA KTM 21        21
22.Selby Bringhurst LEHI, UT UNK 21      21   
23.Brian Carpenter GOODYEAR, AZ HON 21     21    
24.Brad Crane GILBERT, AZ UNK 21    21     
25.Phil Apostolakos SAN MARCOS, CA YAM 21  21       
26.Steve Burton YORBA LINDA, CA HON 2121         
27.Eileen Turner PLEASANT GROVE, UT KTM 20    11  9   
28.Kenneth Slater BUCKEYE, AZ KAW 18     18    
29.Darin Hardy DELTA, UT KTM 18    18     
30.Greg Giles OGDEN, UT UNK 18      18   
31.Michael C George CHATSWORTH, CA KTM 16        16
32.John Geyerman WOODLAND HILLS, UT KTM 16      16   
33.Brian Thompson LAKE ELSINORE, CA KTM 16     16    
34.Dave Colmer TEMECULA, CA KTM 16  16       
35.Mike Dockstader PAYSON, UT HON 15      15   
36.Richard B Zeigler CHINO HILLS, CA KTM 15     15    
37.Robert Friccero YUMA, AZ KTM 15  15       
38.Mike Stout PRICE, UT UNK 14      14   
39.Greg Hanson BREA, CA HON 14     14    
40.Doug Neff SMITHFIELD, UT KTM 14    14     
41.Don Elliott LA MESA, CA UNK 14  14       
42.Karl Riding SPRINGVILLE, UT UNK 13      13   
43.Richard Parker TORRANCE, CA KAW 13     13    
44.Brad Nelson SANDY, UT HON 13    13     
45.Steve Nolan ENCINITAS, CA KTM 13  13       
46.Tim Dolbin SANDY, UT UNK 12      12   
47.Charles Leeper WALNUT, CA YAM 12     12    
48.Paul Wells SOUTH WEBER, UT KTM 12    12     
49.George Sutton LA JOLLA, CA KTM 12  12       
50.Zan Hughes SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 11      11   
51.Sandford Lindsey SAN DIEGO, CA KAW 11  11       
52.John Rech SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 10      10