AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.David G Klein BARSTOW, CA YAM 13916 10 21 14 21 18 15 14 10
2.Paul Shafer SYLMAR, CA YAM 12725 30    30  21 21
3.Mark Lundgreen RIVERTON, UT KTM 92 16  16 18 21 21   
4.Robert A Longenecker RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 9030       30 30
5.Paul Krause IRVINE, CA KTM 8618 18      25 25
6.Jake Vainio PARK CITY, UT KTM 85 25  30 30     
7.Nicholas Balderas FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA KTM 6711 13    16  15 12
8.Ron D Zobell LAYTON, UT YAM 677 9  10 12 12 10  7
9.Chilly White ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 6421     25  18  
10.Mark Weirich BOZEMAN, MT YAM 61 21  15 25     
11.Stephen Schultz HARRISVILLE, UT KTM 5112   13 13  13   
12.Ricardo B Barbosa COSTA MESA, CA KTM 4114 12 15       
13.Todd Colley NORTHRIDGE, CA HON 31 15       16
14.Carey Lincolin BRAWLEY, CA UNK 30  30       
15.Christopher Mast DRAPER, UT KTM 30      30   
16.Marc Barlage SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 30    14  16   
17.Donald M Grassmann ACTON, CA KTM 309 11    10    
18.William Paolino LA HABRA HTS, CA KTM 29     14   15
19.Gary Lacharite TORRANCE, CA KTM 2713        14
20.Paul S Vautrain FRAZIER PARK, CA YAM 266     11   9
21.Craig Mccaffrey PARK CITY, UT SUZ 25      25   
22.Chuck White MERIDIAN, ID UNK 25   25      
23.Mike Barnhum EL CAJON, CA UNK 25  25       
24.Todd Sullivan BELLEVUE, WA UNK 21   21      
25.Daniel Olson SIMI VALLEY, CA KAW 20       12 8
26.Steve Kirk AGUA DULCE, CA YAM 19       13 6
27.Scott Magrane DRAPER, UT KTM 18      18   
28.Larry Hagedon MERIDIAN, ID UNK 18   18      
29.Robbie Pippin EL CENTRO, CA KTM 18  18       
30.Brett Hoffman SAN DIMAS, CA KTM 18        18
31.Dale Shuttleworth ALTA LOMA, CA HON 185     13    
32.Kenji Gauthier ROSAMOND, CA KTM 16       16  
33.Jason Cogbill RAMONA, CA KTM 16  16       
34.Cliff Thomas OAK HILLS, CA YAM 15     15    
35.Jeff Boyd MONA, UT YAM 15    15     
36.Robby Kennedy NEWHALL, CA HON 1515         
37.Doug Johnson PARK CITY, UT YAM 14      14   
38.Tim Theodore SPRING VALLEY, CA KTM 14  14       
39.Robert Barnum PHELAN, CA HON 14 14        
40.Dave Dunacheck ORANGE, CA KAW 13        13
41.Mark L Weaver KUNA, ID KAW 12   12      
42.Michael Cleveland TOOELE, UT KTM 12      12   
43.Jim R Clark BAKERSFIELD, CA KTM 11        11
44.Ken Wortman PENTICTON, BC KAW 11   11      
45.J D Lavancil SANTA CLARITA, CA KAW 11      11   
46.Dave Manriquez ADELANTO, CA KAW 10    10     
47.Alex R Rodriguez YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 1010         
48.Brad Christensen DELTA, UT UNK 9      9   
49.Carlo Sanchez HOLLADAY, UT KTM 9    9     
50.Brian Nasif RANCHO CUCAMONG, CA KTM 8 8        
51.Mark Selner APPLE VALLY, CA HON 88         
52.Greg Sigwing ST. CHARLES, MO YAM 7 7