AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Vet 30+ C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Raymond Gray TORRANCE, CA YAM 17716 21 25 30 0* 25 30 30  
2.Share Mcnulty BISHOP, CA HON 6921 18    30    
3.Ryan Liebelt REEDLEY, CA HON 6030 30        
4.Scott Hughes BEAUMONT, CA SUZ 42  21   21    
5.Jason Schalow BISHOP, CA KAW 4115 11    15    
6.Chris Mowery ROY, UT HON 36    15  21   
7.Nick Fiello CLAREMONT, CA HON 30        30
8.Daniel Flowers CARDIFF, CA UNK 30  30       
9.Tyson Leeper BURBANK, CA YAM 3014     16    
10.John P Cleveland SAN CLEMENTE, CA SUZ 29 15    14    
11.Trent Riding SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT UNK 27    16  11   
12.William Pavlu CANYON LAKE, CA HON 25        25
13.Joey Querantes LAGUNA BEACH, CA KTM 25       25  
14.Beau Badger STANSBURY PARK, UT UNK 25      25   
15.Cameron Hendricks BRIGHAM CITY, UT UNK 25    25     
16.Asaf Iny WOODLAND HILLS, CA KTM 25 25        
17.Nils Davis BISHOP, CA HON 2525         
18.Guy Levandofsky CANYON COUNTRY, CA KTM 21        21
19.Dave Mosher LEHI, UT KTM 21    21     
20.Jeffrey Mohr LOS ANGELES, CA HON 21       21  
21.Scott Mcmillian NEWPORT BEACH, CA KTM 18     18    
22.Chip Covill MORGAN, UT HON 18    18     
23.Jim Keller BRIGHAM CITY, UT KTM 18      18   
24.Anthony Nolan SAN MARCOS, CA HSQ 18  18       
25.Chris Shea CANYON LAKE, CA YAM 1818         
26.Allen Hill HEBER, UT KTM 16      16   
27.Eric Gaut SANTEE, CA ATK 16  16       
28.Greg Parker SUN CITY, CA UNK 16 16        
29.Wayne Frisby W JORDAN, UT UNK 15      15   
30.Craig Estrada IMPERIAL, CA KTM 15  15       
31.Shad Hardy SPRING CITY, UT YAM 14      14   
32.Jared Spencer SAN DIEGO, CA HON 14  14       
33.Tony Bartel RIDGECREST, CA HON 14 14        
34.Kelly Jenson ELK RIDGE, UT UNK 13      13   
35.Einar Myhrer SAN DIEGO, CA HON 13     13    
36.Jeffrey Laws RAMONA, CA HON 13  13       
37.Mark Shuter WOODLAND HILLS, CA UNK 13 13        
38.Brian G Davis LONG BEACH, CA YAM 1313         
39.Scott Stone ELK RIDGE, UT UNK 12      12   
40.Lawrence Klein LONG BEACH, CA KTM 12     12    
41.Steve Bonillas IMPERIAL, CA UNK 12  12       
42.Dustin Pauls REEDLEY, CA KAW 12 12        
43.Thomas R Connors TWENTYNINE PALM, CA HON 1212         
44.Roman Mersino LAKESIDE, CA YAM 11  11       
45.Nathan C Robinson HESPERIA, CA YAM 1111         
46.Shane Scott WILLARD, UT HON 10      10   
47.Robb Marshall SAN MARCOS, CA UNK 10  10       
48.Daniel Oleary CARLSBAD, CA KTM 10 10        
49.Jorge Rodriguez SAN FERNANDO, CA SUZ 1010         
50.Terry Draves GRAND JUNCTION, CO UNK 9      9   
51.Jeffrey Miller PERRIS, CA SUZ 99         
52.Corey Stock EAGLE MTN, UT UNK 8      8   
53.Ryan Coats NSL, UT UNK 7      7