AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Vet 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Dennis Maurer ANAHEIM, CA HON 163 30 18 30 21 18 21 25  
2.Allen Morales HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 9625 21    16  16 18
3.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 8618 13 14   15  14 12
4.Gary Brown OCEANSIDE, CA YAM 66 12 13   13  15 13
5.Kirk Steadman RUSH VALLEY, UT HON 60    30  30   
6.Jonathan Hartman MENIFEE, CA KTM 58     21  21 16
7.Brent Bailey NAMPA, ID YAM 5215   9 15  13   
8.Joel Leighton ANAHEIM, CA KAW 50     25   25
9.Tony Archuleta RIVERTON, UT YAM 4616    18  12   
10.Brad Barlage SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 43    25  18   
11.Jes Hulbert GOLETA, CA HON 40 15 25       
12.Ken Strebel SANTA BARBARA, CA UNK 30       30  
13.Ryan Liebelt REEDLEY, CA HON 30     30    
14.Steve Grieb SAN DIEGO, CA KTM 30  30       
15.Raymond Gray TORRANCE, CA YAM 30        30
16.Christopher Deans YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 3030         
17.Paul Pippin FRANCE, UT UNK 25      25   
18.Jes Holbert MERIDIAN, ID UNK 25   25      
19.Nils Davis BISHOP, CA HON 25 25        
20.Nick Madril CALDWELL, ID KTM 21   21      
21.Derek S Mcgaughy EL CAJON, CA KTM 21  21       
22.Ronnie Smith YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 2121         
23.Jesse Gage LANCASTER, CA YAM 21        21
24.Russel Leahy COURE DALENE, ID UNK 18   18      
25.Chris Mahoney RIDGECREST, CA KTM 18 18        
26.Share Mcnulty BISHOP, CA HON 18       18  
27.Shane Eliason TREMONTON, UT KTM 16      16   
28.Scott Schrump GRAND JUNCTION, CO KTM 16    16     
29.Gavin Huggins MERIDIAN, ID UNK 16   16      
30.Bradley Spaugh SAN DIEGO, CA KAW 16  16       
31.Michael Stevens RIDGECREST, CA KAW 16 16        
32.Matthew Mcgowen RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 16  11 5      
33.Clint Covill PINEDALE, WY UNK 15      15   
34.Clay Burkhalter FILER, ID UNK 15   15      
35.Ryan Mcghen PINE VALLEY, CA KTM 15  15       
36.Richard Wohlers NEWBURY PARK, CA HON 15        15
37.Steven Jolley UNK, CA UNK 14      14   
38.Chris Quinn SIMI VALLEY, CA KAW 14        14
39.Aaron Price SANTA CLARITA, CA KTM 14     14    
40.Shane Woolslayer MONA, UT YAM 14    14     
41.Kevin Hocevar BOISE, ID UNK 14   14      
42.Jason Mahoney RIDGECREST, CA HSQ 14 14        
43.Bill Ferrin GILBERT, AZ UNK 13    13     
44.Chris Hibbs WILDER, ID UNK 13   13      
45.Tyson Leeper BURBANK, CA YAM 13       13  
46.Ryan Keyte MONA, UT YAM 12    12     
47.Wade Durbin BOISE, ID UNK 12   12      
48.Rodrigo Basave HIGHLANDS RANCH, CA HON 12  12       
49.Adam Sutherland HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA KTM 11        11
50.Ross Taylor TAYLORSVILLE, UT UNK 11      11   
51.Kelly Edgar WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 11    11     
52.Nick Epler KUNA, ID UNK 11   11      
53.Jeff Erickson LONG BEACH, CA HON 11 11        
54.Jeff Konicke OCFAXSINE, CA HSQ 10        10
55.Timothy R Neal WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 10      10   
56.Dustin Kuester MERIDIAN, ID KAW 10   10      
57.Chris Elliott SAN BERNARDINO, CA KTM 9        9
58.Robert L Pugmire MERIDIAN, ID UNK 8   8      
59.Joe Gandara UNKNOWN, UNK 7   7      
60.Bryce Feukes UNKNOWN, UNK 6   6