AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Andrew Jolley COSTA MASA, CA UNK 76     30  21 25
2.Dave Ulloa SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA HON 60       30 30
3.Colton Jones KINGSBERG, CA YAM 6030 30        
4.Timothy Mcfarland RANCHO PALOS VE, CA YAM 4625 21        
5.Dustin Oblonsky TEHACHAPI, CA HSQ 41 10      16 15
6.Ryan Romero HERMOSA BAD, CA KAW 34     21   13
7.Adam Beech RIDGECREST, CA UNK 31 15    16    
8.Martin D Smith SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 30      30   
9.Casey Robison MURRAY, UT KTM 30    30     
10.Jason Swenson KUNA, ID UNK 30   30      
11.Alex Paris CARLSBAD, CA HON 30  30       
12.Alec Urton EXETER, CA YAM 2915 14        
13.Cody Longenecker RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 25       25  
14.Cooter Cassingham SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 25      25   
15.Casey Butler CHINO HILLS, CA KAW 25     25    
16.Nathan Volk WILDER, ID YAM 25   25      
17.Larry Leyva COSTA MESA, CA UNK 25  25       
18.Nick Castillo 1000 OAKS, CA UNK 25 25        
19.Mark Sasaki OXNARD, CA HON 2511       14  
20.Zachariah R Wagner RIDGECREST, CA HON 22 8       14
21.Tanner Thompson WHITTIER, CA YAM 21        21
22.Jared Frisby SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT HON 21      21   
23.Garrison Rios LA MESA, CA UNK 21  21       
24.Jeff Cieslik ONTARIO, CA YAM 2121         
25.Ryan Hasbrouck MORENO VALLEY, CA KAW 18        18
26.Bryan Edgell ACTON, CA KTM 18       18  
27.Bryden Cannon UNKNOWN, CA UNK 18      18   
28.Dan Glick MT BALDY, CA UNK 18     18    
29.Alex Drew EL CAJON, CA KAW 18  18       
30.Tyler Gillmore THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 18 18        
31.Brent Heller JOSHUA TREE, CA KAW 1818         
32.Colin Klein BARSTOW, CA YAM 16        16
33.Ray Carter PAYSON, UT UNK 16      16   
34.Henry Daly LAKESIDE, CA KTM 16  16       
35.David Rickaby UPLAND, CA KTM 16 16        
36.Brian Leonhardt STANTON, CA HON 1616         
37.Nick Herron WEST HILLS, CA HON 15       15  
38.Tyler Dockstader PAYSON, UT UNK 15      15   
39.Justin Wilson SAN DIEGO, CA KTM 15  15       
40.Grant T Statley JAMUL, CA UNK 14  14       
41.Jacob Michna LA QUINTA, CA HON 1414         
42.Josh Grindheim FULLERTON, CA HON 13       13  
43.Erick D Burnworth HOLTVILLE, CA BET 13  13       
44.Jay R Gates EXETER, CA KTM 13 13        
45.Seth R Abrahamson HESPERIA, CA HON 1313         
46.David Dekoning LOS ALAMITOS, CA KTM 12        12
47.Darren Buonaguidi ENCINITAS, CA KTM 12  12       
48.Cole Frusteri DAYTON, NV HON 12 12        
49.Shane Titus CORONA, CA HON 1212         
50.Ryan Huffman MT BALDY, CA HON 11        11
51.William Salazar EL CAJON, CA HON 11  11       
52.Matthew Reed PASO ROBLES, CA HON 11 11        
53.Andrew Duchscher RIDGECREST, CA KTM 10        10
54.Joseph J Mccrink ESCONDIDO, CA UNK 10  10       
55.Brian Chang PALMDALE, CA HON 1010         
56.Ryan Sutton LA JOLLA, CA YAM 9  9       
57.Robbie Huber BUENA PARK, CA HON 9 9        
58.William Zengler Jr COVINA, CA KTM 99         
59.Jared Clark SAN DIEGO, CA UNK 8  8       
60.Daniel Barker EL CAJON, CA UNK 7  7       
61.Daniel J Barrett SAN DIEGO, CA UNK 6  6       
62.Mark Milano ESCONDIDO, CA UNK 5  5