AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Luke Ketter ELIZABETH, CO YAM 12318 18 30   25  16 16
2.Austin Aube CHINO HILLS, CA YAM 55       25 30
3.Nathaniel Goldman CHINO HILLS, CA YAM 5525 30        
4.Christopher Wuebbels MURRIETA, CA HON 5121     30    
5.Ty J Gray CYPRESS, CA HON 4515 15      15  
6.Jeff Cieslik ONTARIO, CA YAM 43       18 25
7.Vincent Massi GLENDALE, AZ KTM 32 21 11       
8.Tim Mcfarland RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA YAM 30       30  
9.Kaden Harris GRANGER, WY UNK 30      30   
10.Casey Nelson SANDY, UT YAM 30    30     
11.Gavin Higgins MERIDIAN, ID KTM 30   30      
12.Cade Carlson NEWBURY PARK, CA HON 3030         
13.Seth R Abrahamson HESPERIA, CA KTM 27       12 15
14.Brent M Lee FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA KTM 2714       13  
15.Malcolm Freer MOUNTAIN HOME, ID UNK 25      25   
16.Cameron Leavitt GREEN RIVER, WY KTM 25    25     
17.Justin Ahuerohulse MERIDIAN, ID UNK 25   25      
18.Cody Horn EL CAJON, CA YAM 25  25       
19.Erik Trent YORBA LINDA, CA HON 25 25        
20.Sean Dixon WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 25    21  4   
21.Darwin Taylor LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 21        21
22.David Rickaby UPLAND, CA KTM 21       21  
23.James R Rhodes LOGAN, UT UNK 21      21   
24.Paul Maestas SAN DIEGO, CA HON 21     21    
25.Jared Flandro LOGAN, UT UNK 21   21      
26.Preston M Axford SAN DIEGO, CA HON 21  21       
27.Garrett Severen MISSION VIEJO, CA HON 18        18
28.Tanner Williams SANTAQUIN, UT UNK 18      18   
29.Madison Scharman SANDY, UT HON 18    18     
30.Broc Kennedy HOLTVILLE, CA HON 18  18       
31.Wes A Gottfredson WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 16    16     
32.Jeff Webb SANTA CLARA, CA KTM 16      16   
33.Henry Daly LAKESIDE, CA KTM 16  16       
34.Troy Ots CAMARILLO, CA SUZ 16 16        
35.Dylan J Fluet YUCCA VALLEY, CA YAM 1616         
36.Tyler Hansen MANTUA, UT KTM 15      15   
37.Colton Ethridge SHOSHONE, ID KTM 15    15     
38.Erick Burnworth HOLTVILLE, CA BET 15  15       
39.Michael Noyoa UNK, CA UNK 14        14
40.Justin Russo SANTA BARBARA, CA HON 14       14  
41.Erik M Siegman HERRIMAN, UT KTM 14      14   
42.Philiman J Price YUMA, AZ HON 14  14       
43.Rod Evrett PINION HILLS, CA HON 14 14        
44.Jacob Nasif ALTA LOMA, CA UNK 13        13
45.Thomas John ST GEORGE, UT KTM 13      13   
46.Julio Valadez IMPERIAL, CA KTM 13  13       
47.Ryan Littlewood SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 13 13        
48.Jeffery Todd IRVINE, CA SUZ 12        12
49.Tyson Cook PROVO, UT KAW 12      12   
50.Agustin Romero IMPERIAL, CA KTM 12  12       
51.Matt Reed PASO ROBLES, CA HON 12 12        
52.Daniel Evelyn HESPERIA, CA HON 11        11
53.Geoffrey Gross SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 11      11   
54.Casey D Robison SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 10      10   
55.Rod Valdez HOLTVILLE, CA KTM 10  10       
56.Dexter Gottfredson WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 9      9   
57.Dean A Andrew PROVO, UT KTM 8      8   
58.Jessica Tippetts SPRINGVILLE, UT HON 7      7   
59.Michael A Rhodes SALT LAKE CITY, UT UNK 6      6   
60.Chance Johnson SANTA CLARA, UT UNK 5      5   
61.Mark R Shockley SPRINGVILLE, UT YAM 3      3   
62.Chase Mackay WEST VALLEY, UT YAM 2      2   
63.Jedediah Hardman LEHI, UT UNK 1      1