SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-21
1.Jake Johanson BIG BEAR LAKE, CA HON 19325 25 21 25 30 21  21 25
2.Christopher Miller NAMPA, ID HON 13112 16 15 16 21  21 15 15
3.Shane Bowen SANTA BARBARA, CA KTM 60 30  30      
4.Jamen Littlefield BEAVER, UT KAW 50  25     25  
5.Parker Steele HENDERSON, NV KTM 44      14 30  
6.Kyle Yoder SAN DIEGO, CA HON 44  10 18 16     
7.Zach Romero LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 43      30 13  
8.Erik Oelker RINCON, GA KTM 43  18  25     
9.Keith Christensen LONG BEACH, CA KTM 4314   15 14     
10.Mitch Underwood SYRACUSE, UT YAM 42  13   18  11  
11.Tony Weatherman STAGECOACH, NV YAM 30        30
12.James W Totten WEST VALLEY, UT HON 30     30    
13.Austin Quale TWIN FALLS, ID KTM 30  30       
14.Derek Dahl NORCO, CA HON 3030         
15.Ged Chopping LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 25      25   
16.Kyle E Smith NEPHI, UT KTM 25     25    
17.Daniel Fiore LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 25      16 9  
18.Corey Freeman NORCO, CA KTM 2510 15        
19.David Chandler HENDERSON, NV KAW 23      15 8  
20.Wyatt Brittner SANTA CLARA, CA KTM 21        21
21.David Rickaby UPLAND, CA KTM 21   21      
22.Jake Zink KAMAS, UT KAW 21 21        
23.Steven Lantz CORONA, CA KTM 2121         
24.Matthew Mckimmy INCLINE VILLAGE, NV YAM 18        18
25.Mike Coulter LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 18      18   
26.Dillon Carlson OJAI, CA YAM 18    18     
27.Derek Butler LANCASTER, CA HON 18       18  
28.Scott Winslow WOFFORD HEIGHTS, CA UNK 18 18        
29.Justin Harguess OAK HILLS, CA KTM 1818         
30.Jeffrey Tabrizi RENO, NV YAM 16        16
31.Brandon Hunt LAS VEGAS, NV HON 16       16  
32.Kyle Roth NORCO, CA KTM 1616         
33.Nick Chase BOISE, ID KTM 16  16       
34.Nathaniel Goldman CHINO HILLS, CA HON 15    15     
35.Austin Janzen ANAHEIM, CA KAW 1515         
36.Thomas R Duncan SPRING CREEK, NV YAM 14        14
37.Britton Marshall PANGUITCH, UT KAW 14       14  
38.Michael Suszek MOUNTAIN HOME AFB, ID KTM 14  14       
39.Justin Steenerson VICTORVILLE, CA YAM 14 14        
40.Daniel R Lawson DIXON, CA KAW 13        13
41.Dustin Vasquez LAS VEGAS, NV HON 13      13   
42.Curtis Christensen LONG BEACH, CA KTM 1313         
43.John Perkins PAHRUMP, NV BET 12       12  
44.Paul Johnson BOZEMAN, MT KTM 12  12       
45.Jack Yonke IDAHO FALLS, ID YAM 11  11       
46.Tyler Bennington HESPERIA, CA YAM 1111         
47.Devan Woodall MURRAY, UT KTM 10       10  
48.Bryan Dyksterhouse BELGRADE, MT KTM 9  9       
49.Jestin Martinez BOISE, ID HON 8  8       
50.Kendall Butters IDAHO FALLS, ID HON 7  7       
51.Reece Dringle BELGRADE, MT YAM 6  6