AMA Kenda Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-222-123-254-225-55-196-249-810-1410-28
1.James Rhodes NIBLEY, UT HON 18818 18 30 30 25 25  30  12
2.Brenden Throckmorton VENTURA, CA YAM 10921 30   15    25 18
3.Thomas Pira NORTHRIDGE, CA KTM 9516 16  21     21 21
4.Cody Patten HESPERIA, CA HON 60   16     14 30
5.Nathaniel Goldman CHINO HILLS, CA YAM 5025 25         
6.Timothy Mcfarland RANCHO PALOS VE, CA YAM 4530 15         
7.James Aragon PALMDALE, CA KTM 41        30 11
8.Bryan Denny GARDEN GROVE, CA KTM 40        15 25
9.Martin Smith SPANISH FORK, UT HON 32    14 18     
10.James Thomas Jr CHINO, CA HON 32   18      14
11.Nick Fulmer PLEASANT GROVE, UT KTM 30     30     
12.Tyler Sorensen OREM, UT YAM 30    30      
13.Neale Aulakh HESPERIA, CA HON 29        16 13
14.Jacob Bell MERIDIAN, ID UNK 2810  18        
15.Keith A Christensen LONG BEACH, CA UNK 2812         16
16.Richard Nelson LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 2714 13         
17.Curtis J Christensen LONG BEACH, CA KTM 2611         15
18.Alex Krebs PAHRUMP, NV HON 25       25   
19.Andrew Delgado Jr ROSAMOND, CA HON 25   25       
20.Patrick Miller NAMPA, ID HON 25  25        
21.Tyler Harvey BOULDER CITY, NV KAW 21       21   
22.Christopher Rij SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 21     21     
23.Jay Moosman BICKNELL, UT KTM 21    21      
24.Matt Schaffer CALDWELL, ID KTM 21  21        
25.Robert Allen VENTURA, CA HON 21 21         
26.Freddy Poli Iv SAN MATEO, CA HON 18        18  
27.Peter Skreta HENDERSON, NV KAW 18       18   
28.Kris Edwards DELTA, UT BET 18    18      
29.Casey Nelson SANDY, UT YAM 16    16      
30.Justn Robinson CALDWELL, ID KTM 16  16        
31.John Robinson CALDWELL, ID KTM 15  15        
32.Parker E Jones APPLE VALLEY, CA UNK 1515          
33.Josh Knerr CALDWELL, ID KAW 14  14        
34.Andrew Jolley COSTA MESA, CA KTM 14 14         
35.Chuck Schmidt REDLANDS, CA HON 1313          
36.Derek Duncan SANTA BARBARA, CA HON 12 12