AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc-251cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Brendan Crow COSTA MESA, CA KTM 13625 30 30 30 21     
2.Jared Knowles CARSON, CA HON 10018 21    25  18 18
3.Tanner Clayson SPANISH FORK, UT KTM 60    30  30   
4.Casey Thomas PALM DEZ, CA YAM 5121     30    
5.Rhyland Schechter FALLBROOK, CA HSQ 48     18  30  
6.Tanner Williams SANTAQUIN, UT KAW 46    25  21   
7.Zachary Cramer SEAL BEACH, CA KAW 3716        21
8.Alex Jacquez LONG BEACH, CA YAM 36 15      21  
9.Luke Fitzgerald HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 31 10    21    
10.Michael Novoa HESPERIA, CA YAM 30        30
11.Randy R Garrett DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA KAW 3030         
12.Tyson W Bowden SALEM, UT UNK 26    11  15   
13.Logan Davis FONTANA, CA HON 25        25
14.Jack Stout KAYSVILLE, UT KTM 25      25   
15.Randon L Yates BURBANK, CA HON 25       25  
16.Shaun Cossins UNKNOWN, UNK 25   25      
17.Daniel Murtin TUSCON, AZ UNK 25  25       
18.Kelly Postel NEWBURY PARK, CA HON 25 25        
19.Unknown Unknown MERIDIAN, ID UNK 21   21      
20.Randy Witherell TRONA, CA UNK 21  21       
21.Bryce C Mounteer HEBER, UT UNK 18      18   
22.Dustin Anderson TREMOPNTON, UT UNK 18    18     
23.Unknown Unknown UNKNOWN, UNK 18   18      
24.Ben P Larsen ESCONDIDO, CA UNK 18  18       
25.Tyler Olson RIDGECREST, CA SUZ 18 18        
26.Logan Fike MURRIETA, CA UNK 16        16
27.Corey Freeman NORCO, CA YAM 16       16  
28.Nick Tolman WEST JORDAN, UT YAM 16    16     
29.Casey Robison MURRAY, UT KTM 16      16   
30.Brian King UNKNOWN, UNK 16   16      
31.James M Ogaz HIGHLAND, CA YAM 16  16       
32.Blain Smothermon PORTERVILLE, CA KTM 16 16        
33.Mathew Dekoning LOS ALAMITOS, CA HON 15        15
34.Douglas Wells OGDEN, UT KTM 15    15     
35.Wayne R Haris BOISE, ID KTM 15   15      
36.Tyler Schmuckle ENCINITAS, CA HON 15  15       
37.Jason Kennedy NEWHALL, CA HON 1515         
38.Sean Jensen CARLSBAD, CA KAW 14        14
39.Aaron Sorensen HARRISVILLE, UT UNK 14      14   
40.Blade Bentley WEST JORDAN, UT HON 14    14     
41.Ian Sullivan UNKNOWN, UNK 14   14      
42.Blake Lundy ALPINE, CA YAM 14  14       
43.Donelle Mitchell RIDGECREST, CA HON 14 14        
44.Pete Erikson MAYUA, UT UNK 13      13   
45.Adam Gjersvold LONG BEACH, CA KTM 13    13     
46.Ryan C Hinkley AVALON, CA KTM 13   13      
47.Casey Petersen SAN JACINTO, CA SUZ 13 13        
48.Ryan Wilcop ELK RIDGE, UT UNK 12      12   
49.Trish Mcguire WOODS CROSS, UT KTM 12    12     
50.Justin Moss UNKNOWN, UNK 12   12      
51.Jacob Dechellis YUCAIPA, CA SUZ 12 12        
52.Elliott Riegel TOOELE, UT YAM 11      11   
53.Trent Bain THOUSAND OAKS, CA UNK 11 11