AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 126cc-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Bryson C Parriott MOAB, UT YAM 129 16 30  30  21 14 18
2.Harry Lyles APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 71     21  25 25
3.Leon Hanson WHITHIER, CA YAM 60       30 30
4.Kei Postel NEWBURY PARK, CA HON 6030 30        
5.Brenton Cornelius RIDGECREST, CA KAW 46 21    25    
6.Rhyland Schechter FALLBROOK, CA KAW 45     16  15 14
7.Steven Machado VICTORVILLE, CA HON 4125        16
8.Austin Davis PAYSON, UT YAM 39    21  18   
9.Jacob Zeman VICTORVILLE, CA KAW 36       21 15
10.Kyle J Cooper RIDGECREST, CA HON 3618 18        
11.Brandon Hinkley AVALON, CA KTM 31 13    18    
12.Jack Stout KAYSVILLE, UT KTM 31    15  16   
13.Taylor Stevens LANDER, WY KTM 30      30   
14.Jacob Smith ANAHIM, CA KTM 30     30    
15.Chris Hibbs CALDWELL, ID UNK 30   30      
16.Chris Edmonds LONG BEACH, CA HON 27 12    15    
17.Adam Gjersvold LONG BEACH, CA KTM 27 14    13    
18.Dylan Thompson LONG BEACH, CA YAM 2612     14    
19.Kameron T Barney SOUTH JORDAN, UT KTM 25      25   
20.Nathan Volk WILDER, ID UNK 25   25      
21.John Ponsih ALPINE, CA HON 25  25       
22.Chase Schapansky REEDLEY, CA YAM 25 25        
23.Starley Stevens LANDER, WY KTM 25    25     
24.Brandon Krause IRVINE, CA KTM 24       12 12
25.Tyler J Aungst CHINO HILLS, CA SUZ 21        21
26.Alex Paris CARLSBAD, CA HON 21  21       
27.Nathan Heronen MISSION VIEJO, CA HON 2121         
28.Jacob Michna PALM DESERT, CA UNK 18       18  
29.Bryce Smith SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 18    18     
30.Kyle Mueller LAKESIDE, CA YAM 18  18       
31.Mike Baldwin PEARBLOSSOM, CA YAM 16       16  
32.Dillon Mccallister DALTON, NV HON 16    16     
33.Tyler Pavlick RAMONA, CA KTM 16  16       
34.Parker Jones APPLE VALLEY, CA SUZ 1616         
35.Colton A Farnsworth PROVO, UT KTM 15      15   
36.Alec J Urton EXETER, CA YAM 15 15        
37.Matthew Lipert RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA YAM 1515         
38.Dustin R Narramore WEST JORDAN, UT HON 14      14   
39.Weston Walker PAYSON, UT KTM 14    14     
40.Tyler Kapko HESPERIA, CA KAW 1414         
41.Jared Knowles CARSON, CA HON 13        13
42.Cory Fachar SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 13       13  
43.Carson C Farnsworth OREM, UT SUZ 13      13   
44.Ammon Carlson SANDY, UT KAW 13    13     
45.Dana Thompson LAKE ELSINORE, CA KAW 1313         
46.Cody Kenyon KEMMERER, WY UNK 12      12   
47.Peter Traum LAYTON, UT KTM 12    12     
48.Christopher Stener ARCADIA, CA HON 11       11  
49.Daylin Stewart MONROE, UT KTM 11      11   
50.Trish Mcguire WOODS CROSS, UT YAM 11    11     
51.Bobby Schmitt GARDEN GROVE, CA HON 11 11        
52.Gabreil Diggs TWENTY NINE PALMS, CA HON 1111         
53.Austin Newman CANYON LAKE, CA YAM 11        11
54.Eric Lissoy ALISO VIEJO, CA KTM 10       10  
55.Richard G Warburton RUSH VALLEY, UT KTM 10      10   
56.David Howard BAKERSFIELD, CA YAM 10 10        
57.Dustin J Hedstrom SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 9      9   
58.Tim Williams SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 9 9        
59.Blake S Burkman SPANISH FORK, UT KAW 8      8   
60.Justin M Cline MODESTO, CA HON 8 8        
61.Douglas P Wells OGDEN, UT UNK 7      7   
62.Jason West MINTECA, CA KAW 7 7        
63.Dustin D Isaacson GOSHEN, UT KTM 6      6   
64.Jesse Wood WEST JORDAN, UT YAM 5      5   
65.Michele E Bergman SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 4      4   
66.Shawn K Miller PAYSON, UT UNK 3      3   
67.Riley B Hall SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 2      2   
68.Chad D Hall SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 1      1