AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 126cc - 250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-242-143-73-214-104-255-1510-1010-24
1.Dakota S Rogers EMMETT, ID HON 125   30 30  15 25 25
2.Brett Landfield CORONA, CA YAM 12116  30 21 10  12 18 14
3.Wyatt Bryson LOS ALAMITOS, CA KTM 94 11 21   30 11  21
4.Brandon Cable VICTORVILLE, CA KTM 8925 25      21 18
5.Corry Rolin LONG BEACH, CA HON 7221 30    21    
6.Jeff Maginn LA CANADA, CA HON 6730 21    16    
7.Kurt Perkins SANDY, UT UNK 67   25 21  21   
8.Jeffrey Do ONTARIO, CA SUZ 4513 16      16  
9.Logan Cleveland SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 43    18  25   
10.Garrett Montague PAYSON, UT KTM 43    25  18   
11.James R Jenkins ROSAMOND, CA YAM 3618 18        
12.Dan Muller MELBA, ID KTM 31   14 9  8   
13.Thomas Gross HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA YAM 30        30
14.Robert Bragg PALMDALE, CA KTM 30       30  
15.Michael Williams ALPINE, UT UNK 30      30   
16.Steven Kirk III AGUA DULCE, CA YAM 3012     18    
17.Shane Birkinshaw SANDY, UT HON 30    16  14   
18.Ryan A Voznick CHINO, CA KAW 30     15  15  
19.Tyler J Sorensen OREM, UT KTM 27    14  13   
20.Jesse A Sharpe ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 25  25       
21.Trevor Hoffman LA VERNE, CA YAM 25     25    
22.Kyle Hylton BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 239 14        
23.John Gamaunt GARDEN GROVE, CA KTM 23 10       13
24.Alex L Hadley LEWISTON, ID UNK 18   18      
25.Derek Martinez SPRING CREEK, NV UNK 16   16      
26.Patrick Turner BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 16        16
27.Chad Long EUREKA, UT UNK 16      16   
28.Benjamin C Meza APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 15        15
29.Dustin Haws PAYSON, UT YAM 15    15     
30.Josh Knerr CALDWELL, ID UNK 15   15      
31.Jacob Martin RIDGECREST, CA YAM 15 15        
32.Craig Owen Jr GLENDALE, CA HON 1515         
33.Cody Hayes HESPERIA, CA YAM 14       14  
34.Josh Marks WICHESTER, CA YAM 14     14    
35.Joey Black LAGUNA HILLS, CA HON 1414         
36.Tyson Grose FILLMORE, UT HON 13    13     
37.Don Hoffman KUNA, ID UNK 13   13      
38.Jake Smith ANAHEIM, CA SUZ 13 13        
39.Nathan Heronen MISSION VIEJO, CA HON 13       13  
40.Sean Ward PAROVAN, UT KTM 12    12     
41.Brian D Butler NORCO, CA HON 12 12        
42.Jay Moosman BICKNELL, UT HON 11    11     
43.Kevin Hatfield LA PUENTE, CA HON 1111         
44.Dallin Pearson PANACA, NV HON 10      10   
45.Wesley Lewis WOODLAND HILLS, CA KTM 1010         
46.Joanna Morrel HARRISVILLE, UT HON 9      9   
47.Kody Nerdin SANDY, UT YAM 8    8     
48.Aaron Price HELENDALE, CA HON 88         
49.Kasey Jensen ORANGEVILLE, UT UNK 7      7   
50.Gavin Houston SPANISH FORK, UT KTM 6      6