AMA Racing Kenda National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: 201cc-250cc A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-232-133-63-204-94-235-2110-910-23
1.Skyler Howes ST GEORGE, UT YAM 18214 30 18 16 15 18 25 16 30
2.Chris Morrow PINION HILLS, CA YAM 18225 15 30 18 18 30  30 16
3.Tuffy Pearson PIOCHE, NV HON 134   21 30 25 18 25 15
4.Lane Buchert EAGLE, ID KTM 134   25 25 15 30 18 21
5.Kevin Dejongh LONG BEACH, CA KTM 12921 13 15 12 14 13 14 13 14
6.Levi Hutchings ELKO, NV YAM 10630 25 21 30      
7.Levi Jones LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 7915 10 25 13  16    
8.Ryan F Smith PINON HILLS, CA YAM 7012     12  21 25
9.Travis Livingston PALMDALE, CA KAW 6918 21 16 14      
10.Michael Allen RIVERSIDE, CA YAM 60 18   13 14  15  
11.Joseph Herriman BEND, OR KTM 4216 11  15      
12.Axel Pearson PIOCHE, NV KTM 39     21   18
13.Nicholas Hamill COSTA MESA, CA KTM 39 16      11 12
14.Shay Davies SPANISH FORK, UT YAM 37    21  16   
15.Corey Wilkinson LONG BEACH, CA HON 3113 9      9  
16.Russell Landfield CORONA, CA YAM 2911 8    10    
17.Craig Sanders LA VERNE, CA YAM 27 14       13
18.Jeremy Purvines HENDERSON, AZ HON 26     11 15   
19.Jacob Field SPRINGVILLE, UT KTM 23    11  12   
20.Carson Giles SPRINGVILLE, UT UNK 21      21   
21.Craig D Owen Jr GLENDALE, CA HON 17 7      10  
22.Colten Christensen ELK RIDGE, UT UNK 16    16     
23.Michael Pimenidis SANTEE, CA KTM 14  14       
24.Ryan Sandoval NUEVO, CA HSQ 14       14  
25.Chris Sharpe BEDFORD, WY YAM 13      13   
26.Thomas Gross HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 12       12  
27.Logan Cleveland SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 12    12     
28.Quinton C Bowen LAKEWOOD, CA YAM 12 12        
29.Waylon Caldwell ASOTIN, CA KAW 11   11      
30.Dakota S Rogers EMMETT, ID KAW 10   10      
31.Matt Gerosin MERIDIAN, ID KAW 9   9      
32.Warren Joiner FERNWOOD, ID UNK 8   8      
33.Mike Elmore HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA UNK 7   7      
34.Joe Goldberg UNKNOWN, UNK 6   6      
35.Justin J Shultz LAKE FOREST, CA YAM 6 6        
36.Daniel Mcnutt BOISE, ID UNK 5   5