AMA Racing National Hare & Hound Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-252-83-154-265-169-2610-310-25
1.Russell Pearson HENDERSON, NV KTM 18930  21 30 18 30 30 30
2.Destry Abbott PEORIA, AZ KAW 17221 12* 30 21 25 25 25 25
3.David Kamo NEW PLYMOUTH, ID KTM 16625 30 18 18* 30 21 21 21
4.David Pearson PANULA, NV KTM 10215 25 25 16 21    
5.Morgan Crawford SANGER, CA KTM 9512 15 10 15 2* 16 14 13
6.Justin Morrow PINON HILLS, CA KAW 76  11 10 10 13 18 14
7.Nicholas Burson RIDGECREST, CA HSQ 7310 18 16 13    16
8.Brett Saunders AGOURA HILLS, CA KAW 727 8 9 9 6* 15 13 11
9.Ryan Kudla OXNARD, CA KAW 706 10 8 12 12  10 12
10.Jordan Brandt BOULDER CREEK, CA KTM 6813  12 14 14  15  
11.Jared Buoy ST. GEORGE, UT KAW 624 11  7  14 16 10
12.Jacob Argubright NORTHRIDGE, CA KAW 601 21 15 8 15    
13.Mathew Henderson APPLE VALLEY, CA KAW 4011 16 13      
14.Kendall Norman SANTA BARBARA, CA HON 38   25 13    
15.Gary Sutherlin PHOENIX, AZ HSQ 3218  14      
16.Quinn Cody LOS OLIVOS, CA HON 3214       18
17.Daniel Madsen CASTLE DALE, UT KTM 32    8 12 12  
18.Ty Davis HESPERIA, CA HSQ 3116       15
19.Justin Imhof ALTA LOMA, CA KTM 279  7 11     
20.Dylan Murdock BEND, OR KAW 23 14   9    
21.Paul Krause IRVINE, CA KTM 195 5      9
22.Robert Underwood COLVINE, CA KTM 18     18   
23.Shawn Strong ALPINE, CA KTM 17    11 6   
24.T J Hannifin EUREKA, UT KAW 16    16    
25.Jason Goimarac WASHINGTON, UT KAW 15     9 6  
26.Kevin A Brown YERINGTON, NV KTM 15     7 8  
27.Josh Mott GARDEN CITY, ID UNK 14    4 10   
28.Andrew Vandenberg BELLFLOWER, CA HON 14   6    8
29.Zach Dodson CASTAIC, CA KTM 13 13       
30.Paul Shafer SYLMAR, CA YAM 12 4  5    3
31.Cody Idle TOOELE, UT KTM 11     11   
32.Jonathan Seehorn FAIRFIELD, WA UNK 11      11  
33.Brian Sweany II LANCASTER, CA KTM 9 9       
34.Dustin Walcher GRAND JUNCTION, CO UNK 9      9  
35.Levi Hutchings ELKO, NV YAM 8     8   
36.Nicholas Blais STANTON, CA HON 88        
37.Luke Dodson CASTAIC, CA SUZ 8 6 2      
38.Colton Sanders TEHACHAPI, CA KTM 8  4 4     
39.Nick Hamill COSTA MESA, CA KTM 8 2 3  3    
40.Kyle Joiner FERNWOOD, ID UNK 7      7  
41.Trevor Ricci ST GEORGE, UT UNK 7    7    
42.Kevin Dejongh LONG BEACH, CA KTM 7       7
43.Colby Begin RIDGECREST, CA KAW 7 7       
44.David Fry LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 7 3 1   3   
45.Craig Smith BRAWLEY, CA KAW 6  6      
46.Trevor Watson HELENDALE, CA KTM 6       6
47.Kyle Abney ALBURQUERQUE, NM HON 6 1     5  
48.Cameron Corfman EL CENTRO, CA BET 5  5      
49.Dustin Kline HENDERSON, NV KAW 5       5
50.Cory Pincock SYRACUSE, UT KTM 5    5    
51.Bob Roberts SAN BERNARDO, CA KAW 5     5   
52.Jeff Boyd MONA, UT YAM 4      4  
53.Brock Buttars UNKOWN, UT KTM 4     4   
54.Erek Kudla OXNARD, CA YAM 4       4
55.Cooper Hall ALTA LOMA, CA KAW 33        
56.Shawn Myers ST. GEORGE, UT UNK 3      3  
57.Kelly Hill OLE ELUM, WA YAM 3   3     
58.Stephen Roberts II TEMPLE CITY, CA YAM 2       2
59.Josh Buell UNK 2      2  
60.Boe Bland RIVERTON, UT KTM 2     2   
61.Michael Baskin CORONA, CA KAW 2   2     
62.Chilly White ESCONDIDO, CA KTM 22        
63.Cole Baldwin PROVO, UT KTM 1      1  
64.Caleb Clayson LAKE SHORE, UT KTM 1     1   
65.Preston Hannifin EUREKA, UT KAW 1    1    
66.Brandon Wright OAK HILLS, CA HON 1       1
67.Levi Jones LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 1   1