AMA Western Hare Scrambles Series

Class Results: 251cc - Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
2-102-243-23-304-136-159-149-28
1.Corey Floyd SNOHOMISH, WA YAM 13330 25 18 30    30
2.Steve Silvestri REDWOOD CITY, CA KTM 8925  25 21 18    
3.John Sicley HOLLISTER, CA KTM 6014  21  25    
4.Dan Capparelli ELKO, NV KAW 54  13  16   25
5.Mark Kerling RESCUE, CA KTM 4116  10  15    
6.Jessy Mcwilliams HOPLAND, CA HON 37  16  21    
7.Gabriel Eggen FOREST RANCH, CA HON 3221  11      
8.Chris Green VICTORVILLE, CA SUZ 30      30  
9.Tracon Kirk SAINT GEORGE, UT UNK 30     30   
10.Brad Goolsby RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA KAW 30    30    
11.Johnathan Lafountain BRENTWOOD, CA HON 30  30      
12.Jason Dahners SAMMAMISH, WA KTM 294   25     
13.Joe David LOS GATOS, CA YAM 293  14  12    
14.Michael Fargher SANTA CLARA, CA KTM 2713  7  7    
15.Tyler Gunderman HOWARD, CO YAM 25      25  
16.Daniel Madsen CASTLE DALE, UT UNK 25     25   
17.Bobby Russell PHOENIX, AZ KAW 2510 15       
18.Travis Zischka PLEASANTON, CA KTM 25  12  13    
19.Joseph Marquez CAORRALES, NM YAM 21      21  
20.Jason Goimarac WASHINGTON, UT KAW 21     21   
21.John Pontes CASTRO VALLEY, CA KAW 21       21
22.Alan Phillips ALMA, CO YAM 21 21       
23.Matthew Lamb FARMINGTON, NM KAW 18      18  
24.Bert Bradford SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 18     18   
25.Mike Lindenfelsor BOISE, ID KTM 18   18     
26.Trevor Cobb PHOENIX, AZ YAM 18 18       
27.Jonathan Estes REDDING, CA YAM 1818        
28.Jared Washabaugh MILFORD, CA HON 1812    6    
29.Jordan Steen WOODLAND, CA KTM 179  8      
30.Will Willits WOODLAND PARK, CO HON 16      16  
31.Ian Roberts EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT UNK 16     16   
32.Kelly Fisher POCATELLO, ID KTM 16   16     
33.Travis Newbold HAYDEN, CO HON 16 16       
34.Keith Rose POLLOCK PINES, CA KTM 167  9      
35.Jason Sandefer FARMINGTON, NM KAW 15      15  
36.Brock Buttars COVE, UT KTM 15     15   
37.Shaun Cramer BUHL, ID KAW 15   15     
38.Joe Shipman COTTONWOOD, CA YAM 15  15      
39.Greg Ghione HOLLISTER, CA HON 1515        
40.Derek Cavinder LA JUNTA, CO KAW 14      14  
41.Tim Mulvey REDDING, CA HON 14    14    
42.Shawn Strong ALPINE, UT UNK 14     14   
43.Christian Questad BOISE, ID HON 14   14     
44.Miguel Armesto PHOENIX, AZ HON 14 14       
45.Jason Dozois CASTLE ROCK, CO UNK 13      13  
46.Dustin Simmons PAGE, AZ UNK 13     13   
47.Kyle Joiner FERNWOOD, ID KTM 13   13     
48.Casey Dietz CHANDLER, AZ HSQ 13 13       
49.Jay Struss WOODLAND PARK, CO HON 12      12  
50.Tj Bronson RIVERTON, UT UNK 12     12   
51.Derray Quarders NAMPA, ID HON 12   12     
52.Dustin Walcher FRUITA, CO KAW 12 12       
53.Josh Goimarac HURRICANE, UT UNK 11     11   
54.Kodie Todd EMMETT, ID KAW 11   11     
55.Anthony Simontacchi PETALUMA, CA UNK 1111        
56.Danny Beever PORTOLA, CA YAM 11 11       
57.Josh Lewis AUBURN, CA KTM 11    11    
58.Robbie Goolsby RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA KAW 111    10    
59.Josh Mott GARDEN CITY, ID YAM 10   10     
60.Matt Tuckness NAMPA, ID HSQ 9   9     
61.Tony Pogue SAN JOSE, CA YAM 9    9    
62.Troy Mcwilliams HOPLAND, CA HON 8    8    
63.Thomas Baxter RENO, NV KTM 88        
64.Adam J Thissen RENO, NV KTM 8   8     
65.Nick Scott EMMETT, ID KTM 7   7     
66.Jason Holloway PAYETTE, ID KTM 6   6     
67.Matt Borup WATERFORD, CA KAW 66        
68.Josh Talkington MIDDLETON, ID KTM 5   5     
69.Chaz Halbert ROCKLIN, CA KTM 5    5    
70.Joel Burkett PENN GROVE, CA KTM 55        
71.Joe Boisvert HOMEDALE, ID KTM 4   4     
72.Adam Jossin BOISE, ID HON 3   3     
73.J J Alcantar SAN MARTIN, CA KAW 22