Sponsored by

Class Results: ATV (16+) B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-272-103-304-54-275-178-1610-26
1.Rick Coats FULLERTON, CA SUZ 11530 30   25   30
2.Gordon Eyre WEST JORDAN, UT HON 106   25  30 30 21
3.Chayne Phillips RIVERTON, UT HON 80   30  25 25  
4.Adam Campbell CANOGA PARK, CA HON 7921 21   21   16
5.Scott Schmidt HESPERIA, CA HON 55    30   25
6.Tim Magnuson KEARNS, UT YAM 54   15  18 21  
7.Aaron Hopson LA HABRA, CA SUZ 5118 18   15    
8.Ryan Wilson HEMET, CA KTM 4815 15   18    
9.Vince Gongora LONG BEACH, CA SUZ 43 12   16   15
10.John Erdman SOUTH JORDAN, UT UNK 41   11  15 15  
11.Kyle Penner JAMUL, CA HON 30  30      
12.Eric Hernandez RIVERSIDE, CA YAM 2714 13       
13.Tyson Hoff HOLTVILLE, CA YAM 25  25      
14.Robert Rubin RIDGECREST, CA HON 25 25       
15.Nick Blanchette RIVERSIDE, CA SUZ 2525        
16.Chris Dunn RIFLE, CO UNK 21     21   
17.Chad Barnes SPANISH FORK, UT UNK 21   21     
18.Greg Holmer REDLANDS, CA YAM 21  21      
19.Kody Kolan MOUNTAIN VIEW, WY YAM 21   7  14   
20.Rob Wade VICTORVILLE, CA YAM 18       18
21.Ash Larsen WEST HAVEN, UT SUZ 18   18     
22.Randy Cleaver KEARNS, UT KTM 18      18  
23.Josh Sargent EL CAJON, CA YAM 18  18      
24.Michael Wiley STANSBURY PARK, UT YAM 16      16  
25.Brett Deis OGDEN, UT UNK 16     16   
26.Chance Warren PAROWAN, UT HON 16   16     
27.Jason Edwards IMPERIAL, CA HON 16  16      
28.Craig Christy PLAYA DEL REY, CA HON 16 16       
29.Brian Mankin MURRIETA, CA SUZ 1616        
30.Randy White IMPERIAL, CA SUZ 15  15      
31.Kenzie Wangsgard WEST JORDAN, UT YAM 14      14  
32.Rohn Griffiths RIVERDALE, UT SUZ 14   14     
33.Jay Black SAN DIEGO, CA HON 14  14      
34.Esteban Abrego COVINA, CA HON 14 14       
35.Curtis Van Wagoner RIVERTON, UT HON 13      13  
36.Rick Gruber TAYLORSVILLE, UT UNK 13     13   
37.Tanner Wells SOUTH JORDAN, UT YAM 13   13     
38.Mark Slade WEST JORDAN, UT UNK 12      12  
39.Lori Onona GRAND JUNCTION, CO UNK 12     12   
40.Ryan Knudsen BOUNTIFUL, UT UNK 12   12     
41.Korey Linford OGDEN, UT YAM 10   10     
42.Josh Levi SOUTH OGDEN, UT HON 9   9     
43.Ross Stanton CLINTON, UT KAW 8   8     
44.Dana Cleaver SANDY, UT YAM 6   6     
45.Rambert Nez PAGE, AZ YAM 5   5