Sponsored by

Class Results: Veteran 30+ Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-272-103-304-54-275-178-1610-26
1.Rick Moniot SANTA BARBARA, CA YAM 14025 30 30  25   30
2.Keith Sautel BEAUMONT, CA HON 9612 18 21 11 18   16
3.Shane Gilbert LEHI, UT UNK 76   25  21 30  
4.Gerald Milam LA HABRA, CA YAM 63 21   21   21
5.Tim Neal WEST JORDAN, UT HON 58   15  25 18  
6.Andrew Osbourne OGDEN, UT UNK 54   14  15 25  
7.Don Eisenhauer HENDERSON, NV KAW 52 12  9 15  16  
8.Brandon Betuk VISTA, CA KTM 497 9 18     15
9.Matt Davis RIDGECREST, CA HON 4810 14   13   11
10.David Gledhill BREA, CA YAM 4630    16    
11.Brett Griffiths MESQUITE, NV UNK 43   30  13   
12.David Krenik HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 4315 15      13
13.Robert Opperud HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 4214    14   14
14.Brian Mackenzie CHALFANT VALLEY, CA KTM 4116 25       
15.Jared Johnson HIGHLAND, UT UNK 30     30   
16.Zachariah Smith OAK HILLS, CA KTM 30    30    
17.Brandon Arnold SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 29   18   11  
18.Greg Rolfe OGDEN, UT KTM 28     16 12  
19.Brandon Wright CA KAW 25       25
20.Ian Richardson ALPINE, CA KTM 25  25      
21.Chris Pentes PARK CITY, UT UNK 25   13  12   
22.Greg Perkins SANDY, UT UNK 22   12  10   
23.Jonathan Johnson HIGHLAND, UT HON 21      21  
24.Jonathan Thibaudeau SALT LAKE CITY, UT KTM 21   21     
25.Don Grassmann ACTON, CA KTM 2121        
26.Truman Jackson KEMMERER, UT UNK 21   10  11   
27.Gary Brown OCEANSIDE, CA YAM 208       12
28.Jason Fain HON 18       18
29.Phil Tisovec PARK CITY, UT KTM 18     18   
30.Steve Roberts APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 1818        
31.Andy Farrer LINDON, UT HON 16   16     
32.Scott Burnett LAKE FOREST, CA YAM 16 16       
33.Jason Thorne SPRING CREEK, NV HON 15      15  
34.Jason Allinson RIVERTON, UT UNK 14      14  
35.Wells Johnson SPANISH FORK, UT KTM 14     14   
36.Tony Tanner WASHINGTON, UT SUZ 13      13  
37.Chad Peters SIMI VALLEY, CA HON 13 13       
38.Justin Thompson VICTORVILLE, CA YAM 1313        
39.James Smith CEDAR HILLS, UT YAM 13   5  8   
40.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 12    12    
41.David Osinga Jr YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 11 11       
42.Dawn Benton TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA HON 1111        
43.Cory Wright HERRIMAN, UT HON 11   6  5   
44.Chris Elliott CA KTM 10       10
45.Jeff Lloyde WOODS CROSS, UT SUZ 10      10  
46.Jeff Atkins HESPERIA, CA YAM 10 10       
47.Murt B Sperry WASHINGTON, DC YAM 10 6  4     
48.Brian Palmer CA YAM 9       9
49.Bryce Scott NAMPA, ID KAW 9     9   
50.David Boyd BLOOMINGTON, CA YAM 99        
51.Steve Frost GAYLE MOUNTAIN, UT YAM 8   8     
52.Steven Patton LOS ANGELES, CA KTM 8 8       
53.James Mewell NAMPA, ID KAW 7     7   
54.Russell Burr SANDY, UT YAM 7   7     
55.Richard Wagner II RIDGECREST, CA YAM 7 7       
56.Matt Derall SLC, UT KTM 6     6   
57.Matthew Mcgowen RIVERSIDE, CA HON 66        
58.Preston Atamanczyk STANSBURY PARL, UT KAW 4     4