Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Toyota Motocross Championship presented by FMF
Red Bud Track-N-Trail - Buchanan, MI
July 6, 2008

AMA Motocross Lites
 
 

Overall points standing

 
View Rounds 1-6 points (finish positions shown in parenthesis) Series schedule | Page Key
Pos. Pts. Rider name RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10RD 11RD 12
M1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OA
1291 R. Villopoto                              
2196 R. Dungey                              
3167 J. Weimer                              
4164 B. Metcalfe                              
5152 A. Stroupe                              
6127 T. Canard                              
7126 N. Izzi                              
8120 J. Lawrence                              
9116 D. Reardon                              
10101 R. Sipes                              
1197 M. Goerke                              
1291 M. Lemoine                              
1390 A. McFarlane                              
1480 B. Tickle                              
1579 J. Moss                              
1677 K. Cunningham                              
1774 J. Grant                              
1873 K. Chisholm                              
1968 T. Hahn                              
2056 R. Kiniry                              
2154 M. Davalos                              
2252 W. Hahn                              
2348 J. Brayton                              
2436 B. Jesseman                              
2529 M. Brown                              
2616 T. Hibbert                              
2716 M. Willard                              
2811 P. Nicoletti                              
299 S. Borkenhagen                              
309 T. Bowers                              
317 A. Miller                              
326 T. Hames                              
336 R. Morais                              
342 S. Hackley                              
352 R. Beat                              
362 W. Browning                              
371 L. Kilbarger                              
381 S. Jendro                              
390 K. Keylon                              
400 B. Ritter                              
410 J. Lorenz                              
420 T. Parks                              
430 S. Sewell                              
440 R. Smith                              
450 H. Meyer                              
460 J. Lunewski                              
470 K. Gills                              
480 R. Meyer                              
490 D. Dyess                              
500 T. Sherman                              
510 R. Newton                              
520 C. Miller                              
530 T. Ingalls                              
540 T. Reidman                              
550 M. Sheafor                              
560 C. Castloo                              
570 T. Tiffany                              
580 O. Barbaree                              
590 T. Monks                              
600 B. Kelly                              
610 B. Brower                              
620 T. Gallo                              
630 C. Pennington                              
640 B. Johnson                              
650 D. Degli Esposti                              
660 J. Workman                              
670 M. McDade                              
680 T. Gosselaar                              
690 S. Stella                              
700 T. Phillips                              
710 Z. Osborne                              
720 C. Gonzalez