Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Toyota Motocross Championship Presented by FMF
Motocross 338 - Southwick, MA
June 10-11, 2006

Motocross Lites
 
 

Overall points standing

 
View Rounds 1-6 points (finish positions shown in parenthesis) Series schedule | Page Key
Pos. Pts. Rider name RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10RD 11RD 12
M1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OAM1M2OA
1130 M. Alessi                              
2105 A. Short                              
3101 B. Metcalfe                              
4101 J. Grant                              
596 R. Villopoto                              
694 A. Mcfarlane                              
763 N. Ramsey                              
861 G. Langston                              
960 M. Goerke                              
1053 B. Laninovich                              
1141 M. Brown                              
1237 D. Smith                              
1336 M. Walker                              
1434 J. Lawrence                              
1532 S. Collier                              
1630 P. Carpenter                              
1729 T. Adams                              
1826 K. Chisholm                              
1926 C. Gosselaar                              
2025 M. Davalos                              
2123 S. Boniface                              
2219 B. Gray                              
2319 T. Hahn                              
2416 Z. Osborne                              
2515 R. Kiniry                              
2611 C. Pugrab                              
278 J. Marmont                              
287 W. Ainsworth                              
296 K. Smith                              
305 D. Sani                              
314 J. Rando                              
324 R. Owens                              
333 T. Medaglia                              
343 B. Johnson                              
352 J. Brayton                              
361 A. Chatfield                              
370 B. Shuckhart                              
380 L. Reid                              
390 A. Woskob                              
400 S. Sewell                              
410 K. Rookstool                              
420 R. Marshall                              
430 M. Dougherty                              
440 D. Jonon                              
450 C. Castloo                              
460 W. Toth                              
470 N. Vaughn                              
480 E. Nye                              
490 C. Green                              
500 T. Hibbert                              
510 J. Keeney                              
520 M. Willard                              
530 J. Boothroyd                              
540 R. Thain                              
550 M. Sleeter                              
560 J. Lichtle