Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Chevy Trucks U.S. Motocross Championship
Red Bud Track-N-Trail - Buchanan, MI
July 6, 2003

125 Motocross
 

Fastest overall Pre-qualifying times

 
Pos. No. Best time Session Rider name Hometown Bike Size
12602:53.418Pre-Qualifier 2BRANDEN L JESSEMANFOMBELL, PASUZ125
255803:01.503Pre-Qualifier 1BRAD M MODJEWSKIHATLEY, WISUZ125
36103:02.016Pre-Qualifier 2JOSHUA P WOODSFLINT, MIKTM125
45103:03.602Pre-Qualifier 2DAVID PINGREETEMECULA, CASUZ125
519603:03.644Pre-Qualifier 2LEVI A REIDLLANO, CASUZ125
628003:05.093Pre-Qualifier 2TIM E WEIGANDCHATSWORTH, CAHON125
77203:05.204Pre-Qualifier 2TROY K ADAMSBROOKSVILLE, FLYAM125
898103:05.509Pre-Qualifier 2DAVID W OETTELSALEM, WISUZ125
933703:05.554Pre-Qualifier 1JACOB MARSACKALLENTON, MISUZ125
1026703:05.844Pre-Qualifier 1JOSHUA SUMMEYSTANLEY, NCYAM125
1138003:06.882Pre-Qualifier 1CHARLES M ELLISMANORVILLE, NYSUZ125
1251103:07.100Pre-Qualifier 2PAUL PEREBIJNOSLAKE WORTH, FLYAM125
1310403:07.159Pre-Qualifier 1SHAE BENTLEYFAYETTEVILLE, GASUZ125
1443103:07.360Pre-Qualifier 2COLT S HUMPHREYMORRIS, OKYAM250
1597003:07.417Pre-Qualifier 1MATTHIEU LALLOZCORONA, CASUZ125
167903:07.590Pre-Qualifier 2BARRY CARSTENBAYVILLE, NJSUZ125
1730403:07.595Pre-Qualifier 1BRADLEY J RIPPLECROWN POINT, INSUZ125
1860803:07.647Pre-Qualifier 1DUSTIN G PULLEYCOLUMBIA CITY, INYAM250
1920303:07.909Pre-Qualifier 1ROBERT S KINIRYSKANEATELES, NYSUZ125
2027903:08.112Pre-Qualifier 1KURAUDO TODACHATSWORTH, CAHON125
2181203:08.219Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN DUDEKLONG BEACH, CAYAM250
2246103:08.900Pre-Qualifier 1DAVID A GINOLFILAKE HOPATCONG, NJYAM125
238403:08.915Pre-Qualifier 2RANDY J VALADEHOWELL, MIYAM125
2418003:09.216Pre-Qualifier 1DOUG L LEAVITTLITTLETON, COKAW125
2547503:09.300Pre-Qualifier 2JESSE CASILLASJAMUL, CAYAM125
2619403:09.705Pre-Qualifier 1AARON M DIETERDANSVILLE, NYSUZ125
2736003:09.898Pre-Qualifier 1JEREMY COOKELIZABETHVILLE, PAYAM125
2814903:09.964Pre-Qualifier 2CHRISTOPHER R WHITCRAFTPICKERINGTON, OHYAM125
297803:09.987Pre-Qualifier 2TYSON D HADSELLHUDSON, FLYAM125
3015603:10.429Pre-Qualifier 2WILLIAM A BROWNINGRUSHVILLE, OHHUS125
3145103:10.532Pre-Qualifier 2JAMES B MARSHALLDICKINSON, TXHON125
3248203:10.670Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL R BLOSEPHOENIX, AZYAM125
3320003:11.351Pre-Qualifier 1NATHAN J MILLERCOLEMAN, MISUZ125
3439503:11.828Pre-Qualifier 1DANNY D EDMONSONKIMBALL, MNYAM125
3511003:11.866Pre-Qualifier 2THOMAS L HOFMASTERPEARL CITY, ILYAM125
366703:12.385Pre-Qualifier 2JEFF GIBSONWESTERVILLE, OHSUZ125
3740203:13.104Pre-Qualifier 2RYAN J ABRIGOSNOHOMISH, WASUZ125
3853003:13.779Pre-Qualifier 2DYLAN LORDAPPLE VALLEY, CASUZ125
3919003:14.493Pre-Qualifier 2ERIC D KOWALIKIRON RIVER, WIYAM125
4027103:14.975Pre-Qualifier 2MIKE VERACKABRIDGEWATER, MAYAM250
4169603:16.004Pre-Qualifier 1MATTHEW WHITMARSHSEDALIA, COYAM125
4258103:16.619Pre-Qualifier 2NATHAN J BROUGHTONWHITE BEAR LAKE, MNYAM125
4345603:17.590Pre-Qualifier 1JASON W BREWINGTONPARIS, ILYAM125
4422803:17.653Pre-Qualifier 1DEREK A LEISTOLNEY, ILYAM125
4539003:18.346Pre-Qualifier 2BRIAN GERTHLORAIN, OHSUZ125
4619103:18.523Pre-Qualifier 2JONATHAN SHIMPCANYON COUNTRY, CAKAW125
4719703:21.150Pre-Qualifier 2CURT M BELOYAURORA, MNYAM125
4818103:21.652Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL MERCERTOLEDO, OHHON125
4983803:24.022Pre-Qualifier 2BRIAN J MCCULLOCHRIVERSIDE, CAHON125
5061203:24.106Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL G GRAHAMBROOKS, GAYAM125
5147703:26.340Pre-Qualifier 1JOSH A MARTINNEWPORT, OHYAM125
5276803:29.926Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN G MEGAWBUFFALO, MNYAM125
5321703:30.337Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL S DAKOVICHDES MOINES, IAHON125
5467403:30.850Pre-Qualifier 2MARK WALDELEPOMPTON PLAINS, NJYAM250
5557403:31.685Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN L HOLLIDAYPITTSBURGH, PASUZ125
5652703:36.759Pre-Qualifier 1KIRK M ALLENCARROLL, OHYAM125
5795903:38.328Pre-Qualifier 1JIMMY R GOODWYNCHATTANOOGA, TNYAM125
5840908:58.696Pre-Qualifier 2DERRICK D DEWITTPLYMOUTH, INYAM125