Go back to AMAMotocross.com home
AMA Chevy Trucks U.S. Motocross Championship
Motocross 338 - Southwick, MA
June 8, 2003

125 Motocross
 

Fastest overall Pre-qualifying times

 
Pos. No. Best time Session Rider name Hometown Bike Size
17802:31.946Pre-Qualifier 1TYSON D HADSELLHUDSON, FLYAM125
211402:32.269Pre-Qualifier 1TONY LORUSSOROCKY HILL, CTSUZ125
310202:38.258Pre-Qualifier 1SHANE M BESSRIVERSIDE, CASUZ125
432102:39.225Pre-Qualifier 1CHRIS W WISNIEWSKIWELLFLEET, MAYAM125
597002:39.573Pre-Qualifier 2MATTHIEU LALLOZCORONA, CASUZ125
620302:40.371Pre-Qualifier 1ROBERT S KINIRYSKANEATELES, NYSUZ125
781202:42.318Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN DUDEKLONG BEACH, CAYAM250
89302:42.743Pre-Qualifier 2JOSHUA HANSENELBERT, COYAM125
975702:42.758Pre-Qualifier 2KEVIN W JOHNSONALBUQUERQUE, NMYAM250
1021302:45.129Pre-Qualifier 1MIKE J LEAVITTGARDINER, NYYAM250
1165102:45.744Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIE A BOZACKMORETOWN, VTSUZ125
128802:45.788Pre-Qualifier 2MICHAEL TREADWELLENFIELD, CTKTM125
1315602:46.612Pre-Qualifier 2WILLIAM A BROWNINGRUSHVILLE, OHHUS125
1419402:46.682Pre-Qualifier 2AARON M DIETERDANSVILLE, NYSUZ250
1543102:47.716Pre-Qualifier 1COLT S HUMPHREYMORRIS, OKYAM250
1677102:48.496Pre-Qualifier 2KYLE J GARROPRINCETON, WIYAM125
178402:48.719Pre-Qualifier 1RANDY J VALADEHOWELL, MIYAM125
1879802:48.787Pre-Qualifier 1WILLIAM A AINSWORTHCOLUMBIA, CTYAM125
1978102:49.166Pre-Qualifier 2SHANE OCONNORSPRINGFIELD, MAKTM125
2068402:49.504Pre-Qualifier 1HENRY KOMOSASOUTH DEERFIELD, MASUZ125
217902:49.892Pre-Qualifier 1BARRY CARSTENBAYVILLE, NJSUZ125
2240202:51.400Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN J ABRIGOSNOHOMISH, WASUZ125
2319102:52.258Pre-Qualifier 2JONATHAN SHIMPCANYON COUNTRY, CAKAW125
2448202:52.463Pre-Qualifier 1MICHAEL R BLOSEPHOENIX, AZYAM125
2520002:52.711Pre-Qualifier 1NATHAN J MILLERCOLEMAN, MISUZ125
2615002:53.108Pre-Qualifier 1SCOTT METZWEST HARRISON, INKTM125
2714102:53.289Pre-Qualifier 1CASEY M CLARKPINE GROVE, PAYAM125
2838002:53.367Pre-Qualifier 1CHARLES M ELLISMANORVILLE, NYSUZ125
2927702:54.140Pre-Qualifier 2RONNIE L ZINGGKALKESKA, MIKAW125
3014202:54.365Pre-Qualifier 1THOMAS W SCOTTSMITHSOUTHWICK, MAYAM250
3117002:54.754Pre-Qualifier 1RICHARD M ROGERSWINDHAM, NHHON125
3285602:55.777Pre-Qualifier 1JOSEPH E BEATTYSHERMAN, CTYAM250
3333702:56.209Pre-Qualifier 2JACOB MARSACKALLENTON, MISUZ125
3411702:56.304Pre-Qualifier 1AUSTIN M SQUIRESLAKE FOREST, CAYAM250
3527902:56.494Pre-Qualifier 2KURAUDO TODACHATSWORTH, CAHON125
3687102:56.617Pre-Qualifier 2JEFFREY M PAULBELVIDERE, NJYAM250
3771602:56.712Pre-Qualifier 1RYAN W WHITEFOWLERVILLE, MISUZ125
3825102:56.919Pre-Qualifier 2PAUL D VERACKABRIDGEWATER, MAKAW125
3951002:57.227Pre-Qualifier 2ADAM P NASONDANIELSON, CTYAM250
4019602:57.391Pre-Qualifier 2LEVI A REIDLLANO, CASUZ125
4144202:59.031Pre-Qualifier 1JUSTIN T MACEHESPERIA, CAKAW125
4218902:59.138Pre-Qualifier 1GRANT W CARTERKENSINGTON, NHYAM250
4314003:00.864Pre-Qualifier 2JEFFREY S PAPELOUISVILLE, OHYAM125
4493203:01.203Pre-Qualifier 2DALLAS M LUSKMECHANICSVILLE, MDYAM125
4518003:01.778Pre-Qualifier 2DOUG L LEAVITTLITTLETON, COKAW125
465103:02.802Pre-Qualifier 2DAVID PINGREETEMECULA, CASUZ125
4776103:03.088Pre-Qualifier 2ERIC R SOUCYHOLLIS, NHKTM125
4864303:03.266Pre-Qualifier 1TY CONNERALVIN, TXHON125
4953003:04.894Pre-Qualifier 2DYLAN LORDAPPLE VALLEY, CASUZ125
5033903:05.563Pre-Qualifier 1JOSHUA J CISLOCHAFFEE, NYKTM125
5136003:05.586Pre-Qualifier 2JEREMY COOKELIZABETHVILLE, PAYAM125
5241103:05.708Pre-Qualifier 2JUSTIN MURRAYHOLLAND PATENT, NYYAM250
5351603:06.254Pre-Qualifier 1TODD A STAVACBRIELLE, NJYAM250
5467403:07.872Pre-Qualifier 2MARK WALDELEPOMPTON PLAINS, NJYAM125
5548303:11.472Pre-Qualifier 1THOMAS A BURTONSTEWARTSVILLE, NJYAM250
5671803:12.195Pre-Qualifier 2GERRIT W ORDELMANVICTORVILLE, CAYAM250
5755403:13.793Pre-Qualifier 2VINCENT SCANNAPIECOYONKERS, NYYAM125
5848503:17.941Pre-Qualifier 2CODY HUDDLESTONTUCSON, AZKTM125
5927104:32.562Pre-Qualifier 1MIKE VERACKABRIDGEWATER, MAYAM125
6083804:40.922Pre-Qualifier 1BRIAN J MCCULLOCHRIVERSIDE, CAHON125
6188108:05.139Pre-Qualifier 2ERIC W HENNESSEYWEBSTER, MAYAM250