2017 AMA Vintage Motocross results from July 8

AMA News Author (no byline)
2017 VMD Motocross - Saturday

Here are the results from the 2017 AMA Vintage Motocross races Saturday at AMA Vintage Motorcycle Days, featuring Riders of Kawasaki.

 

2017 VMD Motocross - Saturday

Class

Place

AMA #

First Name

Last Name

City

State

Bike #

Brand

1. V - Trailbike (9-13)

DSQ

2002329

LANNETH

HEED

VINCENTOWN

NJ

22

HON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. V - 125cc Junior (12-15)

1

1092729

WESLEY

HAMMOND

MOUNT GILEAD

OH

205

SUZ

 

2

2733511

ASHTON

GREENE

LEESBURG

IN

511

KAW

 

3

3235678

PRESTON

SCHILLING

MINGO JUNCTION

OH

77

Unk

 

DNF

2735506

PARKER

GOBLE

LEESBURG

IN

506

KAW

 

DNF

2684422

MILES

GAFFKEN

BENTON

PA

167

Unk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. V - 125cc

1

886420

JAMES

BONDY

SYLVANIA

OH

89s

HON

 

2

456372

STEPHEN

POR

ENDICOTT

NY

444

CAM

 

3

907610

LANE

HOSLER

HAMILTON

OH

610

SUZ

 

4

735030

MARK

RINACO

MOSCOW

PA

350

HON

 

5

501839

CHARLES

CARTER

INDIANAPOLIS

IN

428

SUZ

 

6

2733511

ASHTON

GREENE

LEESBURG

IN

511

KAW

 

7

2735506

PARKER

GOBLE

LEESBURG

IN

506

KAW

 

8

857970

AINA

CADE

ALBION

NY

19

KAW

 

9

3235678

PRESTON

SCHILLING

MINGO JUNCTION

OH

177

HON

 

10

1092729

WESLEY

HAMMOND

MOUNT GILEAD

OH

205

SUZ

 

11

560562

JAY

WILSON

BALTIMORE

MD

618

Unk

 

12

691063

TIM

UHTE

BROWNSVILLE

IN

77

SUZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. V - 200cc

1

857970

AINA

CADE

ALBION

NY

19

YAM

 

2

445892

SCOTT

MEEKS

ATHENS

OH

8x

PEN

 

3

456352

PAUL

POR

LOCKPORT

NY

440

CAM

 

4

3342685

DOUGLAS

SCRONCE

WEBSTER GROVES

MO

314

YAM

 

5

924276

ADAM

GRAY

FLORENCE

KY

4/

YAM

 

6

501839

CHARLES

CARTER

INDIANAPOLIS

IN

428

SUZ

 

DNF

539124

MICHAEL

BROWN

DAYTONA BEACH

FL

a57

YAM

 

DNF

691063

TIM

UHTE

BROWNSVILLE

IN

77

SUZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. V - 250cc A

1

955579

QUINN

WENTZEL

CANFIELD

OH

4

PEN

 

2

402687

TREVOR

KLINE

HEBRON

OH

111

HSK

 

3

384677

ZACHARY

SANDERS

FORESTVILLE

NY

11

HON

 

4

853089

JASON

NEWTON

ROSSVILLE

GA

99

CZ

 

5

826130

CHRISTOPHER

SPOONOGLE

BALLSTON SPA

NY

191

CZ

 

6

453131

DANIEL

RHEA

PETERSBURG

KY

97

PEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. V - 250cc B/C

1

2245553

MICHAEL

SGAMBATI

SALTSBURG

PA

38

MAI

 

2

524929

KEVIN

DELK

BURLINGTON

KY

88

HON

 

3

857969

BLAKE

AINA

ALBION

NY

525

SUZ

 

4

546905

RICHARD

HEINS

MONTICELLO

NY

20

HSK

 

5

812852

NICK

BONDY

SYLVANIA

OH

603

HON

 

6

375934

DAVE

CRAYNE

PITTSBURGH

PA

388

HSK

 

7

522305

MIKE

FREAS

HEATH

OH

73n

YAM

 

8

484709

NICHOLAS

NAZAK

FARMINGTON HILL

MI

99

MAI

 

9

3283325

KEVIN

PETERS

SLIPPERY ROCK

PA

181

YAM

 

10

554194

RAYMOND

MARTIN

UNIONTOWN

OH

813

SUZ

 

11

3276195

PATRICK

CIRESI

ROCHESTER

IN

27p

YAM

 

12

3334782

MARK

RUHM

ESCONDIDO

CA

v15

CZ

 

13

909278

TYLER

KRUPA

BALLSTON LAKE

NY

173

HON

 

14

735318

KEN

ARGUE

LANSING

MI

318

YAM

 

DNF

903244

ALEX

BOEHM

 

 

141

MAI

 

DNF

3287859

ERIC

BURCHAM

WESTERVILLE

OH

41

YAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. V - Open A

1

955579

QUINN

WENTZEL

CANFIELD

OH

4

PEN

 

2

402687

TREVOR

KLINE

HEBRON

OH

111

HSK

 

3

598734

RICHARD

CUSTARD JR

FINDLAY

OH

73

YAM

 

4

506882

TIM

COCHRAN JR

CHESWICK

PA

921

HSK

 

DNF

648680

NICHOLAS

DICKENS

GLOUSTER

OH

680

PEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. V - Open B/C

1

2023127

BENJAMIN

HARPER

MINERVA

OH

7

YAM

 

2

221199

BRADY

RILEY

CHILLICOTHE

OH

299

YAM

 

 

3

1106498

JONATHON

SHINER

WEST CHESTER

OH

570

SUZ

 

4

524929

KEVIN

DELK

BURLINGTON

KY

88

HON

 

5

857969

BLAKE

AINA

ALBION

NY

525

SUZ

 

6

909279

JEREMY

KRUPA

BALLSTON LAKE

NY

173

HON

 

7

857009

SEAN

DELANCETT

NORRISTOWN

PA

90

HON

 

8

3294989

PETER

MARCIN

BRENTWOOD

TN

510

HSK

 

9

2278289

BRAD

MICHAELS

LANSE

PA

755

KAW

 

10

223546

GREG

BARRATT

MORGANTOWN

WV

71h

MAI

 

DNF

2866060

JAMES

GOLLIHER

TEMPERANCE

MI

17j

KAW

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. V - Senior 40+

1

563617

ELMAR

KRUZA

CHAGRIN FALLS

OH

47g

CZ

 

2

453131

DANIEL

RHEA

PETERSBURG

KY

04

HON

 

3

2281322

MIDDLETON

DURHAM

LAFAYETTE

GA

831

HSK

 

4

611307

JAMES

GAWNE

OXFORD

MI

89

SUZ

 

5

2163332

STEVEN

HAROUFF

MORGANTOWN

WV

111

HSK

 

6

558078

SAM

MARKLEY

NEW PARIS

IN

78

YAM

 

7

484709

NICHOLAS

NAZAK

FARMINGTON HILL

MI

99

MAI

 

8

553166

ROBERT

WILBERDING

MORROW

OH

66

YAM

 

9

3130648

KEVIN

BURKEY

LAKEWOOD

OH

171

MAI

 

DNS

2281376

GREG

WHEELER

ZANESVILLE

OH

285

MAI

 

DSQ

231114

MIKE

WHEELER

NEWARK

OH

850

MAI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. V - Super Senior 50+ A

1

289726

ROBERT

SPARKS

CARROLL

OH

726

YAM

 

2

349284

DALE

SONNENSCHEIN

ROCK HILL

NY

227

HSK

 

3

431862

JERRY

BIRKY

ELYRIA

OH

62

PEN

 

4

563617

ELMAR

KRUZA

CHAGRIN FALLS

OH

47g

CZ

 

5

774238

BOB

ELLIS

NEW MATAMORAS

OH

8

CZ

 

6

565778

PAUL

THISTLE

BLUE RIDGE

GA

81

YAM

 

7

409221

LIGHTNING

WEPPLER

TIPPECANOE

OH

13 1

KTM

 

8

322411

SCOTT

KLAMFOTH

CANAL WINCHESTE

OH

524

PEN

 

9

36079

RICHARD

HEINS

MONTICELLO

NY

995

OSS

 

DNF

553711

KEVIN

ALLEN

LAWTON

MI

711

HSK

 

 

DNF

362715

ROBERT

MCMANUS

COLUMBUS

OH

14m

HON

 

DSQ

231114

MIKE

WHEELER

NEWARK

OH

850

MAI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. V - Super Senior 50+ B

1

160541

KURT

SPOONOGLE

BALLSTON SPA

NY

191

CZ

 

2

231586

TERRY

HERR

BERWYN

PA

77

CAM

 

3

1017503

ROBERT

HOSLER

HAMILTON

OH

17

SUZ

 

4

148103

FRED

ANTON

OAKDALE

PA

9u

SUZ

 

5

447142

MIKE

ALLEN

COLUMBUS

OH

7a

HSK

 

6

614485

BRIAN

HAGUE

ROCKFORD

MI

39

HON

 

7

522305

MIKE

FREAS

HEATH

OH

73n

YAM

 

8

495186

MATT

SCHORI

WARSAW

IN

74 k

MAI

 

9

3294989

PETER

MARCIN

BRENTWOOD

TN

510

HSK

 

DNF

9699704

RANDY

WILSONCROFT

WEST DECATUR

PA

999

YAM

 

DNF

858380

DAVID

DELANCETT

NORRISTOWN

PA

69

HON

 

DNF

988652

THOMAS

MEALEY

NORWICH

NY

32

HSK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. V - Super Senior 50+ C

1

805220

GERALD

GATRELL

NORTH ROYALTON

OH

8j

HON

 

2

724258

BRIAN

PRICE

RAVENNA

OH

20b

PEN

 

3

3291051

WARREN

SKAGGS

WINFIELD

WV

64w

YAM

 

4

740250

MICHAEL

BUNDY

RALEIGH

NC

7

HSK

 

5

1100483

JEFF

TAYLOR

PETERSBURG

KY

28

PEN

 

6

2023128

ANDREW

REICHTER JR

RICHMOND

IN

14

MAI

 

7

554194

RAYMOND

MARTIN

UNIONTOWN

OH

813

SUZ

 

8

288116

DEAN

MARRA

GIBSONIA

PA

221

HSK

 

9

553166

ROBERT

WILBERDING

MORROW

OH

66

YAM

 

10

909280

BRADLEY

KRUPA

BALLSTON LAKE

NY

173

HON

 

11

901964

ROBERT

RONSHAUSEN

BUCKEYE LAKE

OH

4

YAM

 

12

2865423

JAMES

NIEBRZYDOWSKI

LINESVILLE

PA

6

HSK

 

13

3183013

TERRY

BECKER

NEW ALBANY

IN

58t

HSK

 

14

3341654

CHRIS

MACRI

DELAWARE

OH

555

YAM

 

15

736584

GREG

HALCOMB

WAVERLY

OH

1

SUZ

 

16

1053142

KEN

STERN

SOLON

OH

78

YAM

 

 

17

2914672

RICH

ISZA

NILES

MI

672

HON

 

18

1081969

SHAWN

WOODWARD

PETERSBURG

KY

757

HSK

 

19

3192192

CARL

HILL

CRAB ORCHARD

WV

56d

PEN

 

DNS

3340193

TONY

REICHTER

CENTERVILLE

IN

34c

Unk

 

DNS

2694654

G. ROBIN

DAVIS

LEEDS

AL

64d

MAI

 

DNS

3338023

MARK

WILLIAMS

CHESAPEAKE

VA

134n

CZ

 

DNS

464659

RANDY

GERKEN

NAPOLEON

OH

64f

HON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. V - Masters 60+

1

318266

STEPHEN

ELLIS

IRVINE

CA

1

HON

 

2

135554

BOB

BEAN

OSCEOLA

IN

54

CZ

 

3

341998

MIKE

TREADWAY

NEW LEXINGTON

OH

13d

HON

 

4

898685

CARL

ALTIER

LANCASTER

OH

53m

BUL

 

5

318565

CHIP

HOWELL

ALPINE

CA

17

HSK

 

6

447142

MIKE

ALLEN

COLUMBUS

OH

7a

HSK

 

7

335666

CARL

MABREY

ARCHER

FL

l47

HSK

 

8

694955

JOHN

RINKENBERG

PLYMOUTH

IN

25j

OSS

 

9

3211890

GREG

MEEKS

ATHENS

OH

8

PEN

 

10

898076

EARL

PUCKETT

DURHAM

NC

52p

Unk

 

11

3122571

LARRY

MATHENEY

KENNA

WV

73l

YAM

 

12

402155

EDWARD

FRANK

PAUMA VALLEY

CA

32r

HON

 

13

537522

TIMOTHY

COCHRAN SR

CHESWICK

PA

83

HSK

 

14

318155

KENNETH

ELLIS

RAY

MI

350

HON

 

15

511104

JIM

ROMEO

CLIFTON PARK

NY

23

HON

 

16

3334782

MARK

RUHM

ESCONDIDO

CA

v15

CZ

 

17

68428

RAYMOND

BRANDT

PERRY

MI

70e

HSK

 

18

211124

RICK

HUTH

MARIENVILLE

PA

61b

HON

 

19

535538

ROGER

JULIEN

PLEASANT PLAIN

OH

38

OSS

 

20

3294141

JEFFREY

SIMMONS

NORWICH

NY

32

HSK

 

21

580041

CLAUDE

BARTRAM

MANSFIELD

OH

41

BUL

 

22

501839

CHARLES

CARTER

INDIANAPOLIS

IN

428

SUZ

 

23

343010

CHRIS

EMSHOFF SR

SOLON

OH

779

YAM

 

24

539124

MICHAEL

BROWN

DAYTONA BEACH

FL

a57

HON

 

 

25

648377

JIMMIE

WITHEM

NEW HILL

NC

13

SUZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. V - Women

1

523283

TONI

ROACH

BELPRE

OH

83f

PEN

 

2

2182987

SIRLI

RANDPERE

BURLINGTON

KY

88

HON

 

3

2315834

CANDICE

BARNES

WHITEFISH BAY

WI

8

PEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. E - 125cc

1

456372

STEPHEN

POR

ENDICOTT

NY

444

CAM

 

2

1092729

WESLEY

HAMMOND

MOUNT GILEAD

OH

205

SUZ

 

3

585603

BRYAN

LICUL

BRUNSWICK

OH

444x

YAM

 

4

691063

TIM

UHTE

BROWNSVILLE

IN

77

SUZ

 

DNS

720653

GREG

LACY

ALEXANDRIA

VA

85e

SUZ

 

DNS

2267757

AVERY

FICKEL

GROVE CITY

OH

45e

HON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16. E - Open

1

3178312

TIMOTHY

WELLS

ALBION

NY

405

SUZ

 

2

448678

GARY

DUNN

FELICITY

OH

678

MAI

 

3

485868

DEREK

DEVINE

BUCKINGHAM

IL

186

MAI

 

4

2281376

GREG

WHEELER

ZANESVILLE

OH

285

MAI

 

5

100325

MARK

PAHANISH

EAST SPARTA

OH

214

YAM

 

6

473841

JEFF

BEERBOWER

BRYAN

OH

60g

HON

 

7

619735

RICH

THURMAN

PEGRAM

TN

k51

OSS

 

8

499287

JEFFREY

CLARK

HOLLAND

OH

28e

HON

 

9

764331

KEVIN

GUERNSEY

N. PITUEA

NY

78

Unk

 

10

624151

BILLY

BORAM

CAMBRIDGE

MD

615

SUZ

 

11

2011844

KEVIN

SHUNK

SMETHPORT

PA

97

HSK

 

DNF

745040

JAMES

EICKEL

COLUMBUS

OH

45e

HON

 

DNF

1094428

MAX

BEEGLE

MONTAGUE

MI

22

YAM

 

DNF

2315839

BRANDON

LARSON

MEDINA

OH

4

CAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17. E - Super Senior 50+

1

231114

MIKE

WHEELER

NEWARK

OH

850

MAI

 

2

501712

ERIC

MUFFLEY

PLYMOUTH

IN

94j

KAW

 

3

1149460

MARSHALL

SHUNK

SMETHPORT

PA

99

YAM

 

4

135554

BOB

BEAN

OSCEOLA

IN

54

CZ

 

 

5

837133

JOHN

DELBALSO

ROME

OH

129

YAM

 

6

473841

JEFF

BEERBOWER

BRYAN

OH

60g

HON

 

7

456352

PAUL

POR

LOCKPORT

NY

440p

CAM

 

8

233877

BRIAN

COX

MANSFIELD

OH

48x

CZ

 

9

499287

JEFFREY

CLARK

HOLLAND

OH

28e

HON

 

10

891199

RONALD

SCHUITIMA

SHELBY

MI

199

SUZ

 

11

417431

JEFF

BURCHFIEL

BENTON

TN

19b

YAM

 

12

339066

DEAN

DEROLPH

THORNVILLE

OH

7

BUL

 

13

735030

MARK

RINACO

MOSCOW

PA

350

HON

 

14

491415

KEITH

SCHULTZ

NEW KENSINGTON

PA

376

BUL

 

15

231972

BRADLEY

BARNES

FAIRGROVE

MI

97

RTX

 

16

761646

KURT

MOSHER

SUNBURY

OH

105

SUZ

 

17

217116

GEFF

BROHL

WILLIS

MI

116

SUZ

 

18

2023129

JON

THOMPSON

PHILIPSBUR

PA

67j

YAM

 

19

1076534

CHRIS

SAGLIBENE

BEREA

GA

88s

PEN

 

20

2278293

TOM

REMLEY

STEPHENSON

WV

678

MAI

 

21

3136676

KARL

FARUZEL

BINGHAMTON

NY

607

Unk

 

22

0748302

BILLY

LUMADUE

WEST DECATUR

PA

592

YAM

 

23

402155

EDWARD

FRANK

PAUMA VALLEY

CA

32r

HSK

 

24

2278292

DAVE

GILDERS

GLOUSTER

OH

13

PEN

 

25

512790

PHILIP

BUTCHERS

CHILLICOTHE

OH

66

CAM

 

26

906341

TIM

MORROW

LANCASTER

OH

6t

YAM

 

27

281293

JOHN

FEDOR

TOLEDO

OH

56j

HON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18. E1 - 125cc

1

606194

BRETT

GATRELL

MARYSVILLE

OH

1

SUZ

 

2

378789

COLIN

CARMAN

WAYLAND

NY

91

YAM

 

3

2865549

DOUGLAS

CARMAN

GENESEO

NY

733

YAM

 

4

3152056

KENT

TROUT

PATRIOT

OH

23

SUZ

 

5

3342230

MARK

WARREN

OAKVILLE

ON

49c

YAM

 

6

3025190

TY

MILES

DOVER

OH

44

HSK

 

7

692573

TRAVIS

MURRAY

REDFORD

MI

340

YAM

 

8

781491

KIRK

BIGELOW

SHELBY TOWNSHIP

MI

7

YAM

 

 

9

1053536

ROBERT

JOHNSTON

IDAHO SPRINGS

CO

77u

SUZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. E1 - Open A

1

606194

BRETT

GATRELL

MARYSVILLE

OH

1

SUZ

 

2

560120

BILL

BORAM

CAMBRIDGE

MD

8b

YAM

 

3

231114

MIKE

WHEELER

NEWARK

OH

17b

MAI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20. E1 - Open B/C

1

221199

BRADY

RILEY

CHILLICOTHE

OH

299

YAM

 

2

2011844

KEVIN

SHUNK

SMETHPORT

PA

99

YAM

 

3

824645

JORDAN

SATTLER

FINDLAY

OH

194

YAM

 

4

3178312

TIMOTHY

WELLS

ALBION

NY

405

SUZ

 

5

2245553

MICHAEL

SGAMBATI

SALTSBURG

PA

38

MAI

 

6

485868

DEREK

DEVINE

BUCKINGHAM

IL

186

MAI

 

7

454608

MITCHEL

HAVERCROFT

GREENBUSH

MI

541

HON

 

8

994887

ZACHERY

MILES

DOVER

OH

632

HSK

 

9

3339685

DAVID

SCHLOSS

STEUBENVILLE

OH

7

YAM

 

10

2070680

CHARLIE

MCCORMACK

BALLSTON LAKE

NY

97

YAM

 

11

380893

THOMAS

LEE II

GRASS LAKE

MI

4

SUZ

 

12

1000944

MATTHEW

HOWARD

COLUMBUS

MI

19

BUL

 

13

2281381

NATHAN

KOEBERLE

AKRON

OH

826

HON

 

14

2182977

BRADLEY

KNAB

ARCADE

NY

250

YAM

 

15

362312

CHAUNCEY

SWIGLER

CLARKHOUS

WV

312

YAM

 

16

950309

SCOTT

COLE

TOLEDO

OH

22

SUZ

 

17

2866060

JAMES

GOLLIHER

TEMPERANCE

MI

17j

HON

 

18

906664

JAMIE

ROBINSON

TOPANQA

CA

75

KTM

 

19

2911614

SAMMIE

HALL

MOUNT VERNON

OH

113

HON

 

20

2977997

DANIEL

SHULL

SMETHPORT

PA

66

HON

 

21

607160

LANE

GILBRAITH

ATHENS

OH

x

YAM

 

22

361266

NICKOLI

MICHALOVICH

MANSFIELD

OH

75x

CAM

 

23

3343761

TIFFANY

SKAGGS

WINFIELD

WV

73l

YAM

 

24

2315832

DAN

MERHAR

CHESTERLAND

OH

72

SUZ

 

25

424484

LOU

DIVIS

PENN HILLS

PA

485

MAI

 

26

912036

WILLIAM

COLLINS

ALBANY

OH

58c

HSK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21. E1 - Super Senior 50+

1

518194

RICHARD

SWEAT

FINDLAY

OH

42l

YAM

 

2

2580796

CHARLES

OAKES

HAMILTON

OH

860

SUZ

 

3

371518

CHARLES

MULLINS

HAMILTON

OH

2

YAM

 

4

508478

GUY

LONGWELL

SARDIS

OH

24a

MAI

 

5

431397

CARL

DAVIS

BERLIN HEIGHTS

OH

24

HON

 

6

318901

TERRY

BERNARD

CINCINNATI

OH

901

SUZ

 

7

862002

LUKE

GALLOW

BETHESDA

OH

111

HD

 

8

899330

SCOTT

ROERIG

BELDING

MI

777

HON

 

9

614485

BRIAN

HAGUE

ROCKFORD

MI

39

YAM

 

10

2189295

STEPHEN

SPRING

SHERWOOD

OR

300

YAM

 

11

368974

JOSEPH

CLARK

SARDIS

OH

974

SUZ

 

12

285402

KEITH

HARRIS

NEWARK

DE

113

Unk

 

13

1017503

ROBERT

HOSLER

HAMILTON

OH

17

SUZ

 

14

2183740

GALE

WISEMAN

FINDLAY

OH

25

HON

 

15

3029704

RANDY

WRIGHT

MANSFIELD

IL

780

HSK

 

16

491415

KEITH

SCHULTZ

NEW KENSINGTON

PA

376

BUL

 

17

231114

MIKE

WHEELER

NEWARK

OH

17b

MAI

 

18

1107048

KENNETH

COEN

ALBANY

OH

18

YAM

 

19

3232535

BRUCE

YEAGER

ADAMSVILLE

PA

527

YAM

 

20

424484

LOU

DIVIS

PENN HILLS

PA

485

MAI

 

21

781491

KIRK

BIGELOW

SHELBY TOWNSHIP

MI

42

KAW

 

22

1053536

ROBERT

JOHNSTON

IDAHO SPRINGS

CO

77u

SUZ

 

23

891199

RONALD

SCHUITIMA

SHELBY

MI

199

SUZ

 

24

231972

BRADLEY

BARNES

FAIRGROVE

MI

97

RTX

 

25

3286791

OSCAR

ABNER

RICHMOND

IN

91

SUZ

 

26

294682

RICHARD

HANKINS

BLOOMINGTON

IN

231

KAW

 

27

3340392

JAMIE

BILLIB

LEONARDTOWN

MD

90a

CAM

 

28

503896

JEFFREY

ANTHONY

CHILLICOTHE

OH

80j

YAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51cc (4-8) Shaft/Shifter

1

2251897

ISOBEL

BOOROM

DELAWARE

OH

913

YAM

 

2

2315841

JIMMY

NESSLER

POWELL

OH

55

Unk

 

 

3

3338826

EVAN

PORTER

CONWAY

AR

10

HON